Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent in Graceland, Milwaukee is down 1.11% compared to last month but up 1% year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Great for
All rentals
5d+ ago
Graceland house for rent in Milwaukee
2 beds
1 bath
$1,545
House for rent
5d+ ago
Graceland townhouse for rent in Milwaukee
2 beds
1 bath
$1,600
House for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
Graceland house for rent in Milwaukee
3 beds
1 bath
$1,695
House for rent
Available Apr 15
2d ago
Fairfield house for rent in Milwaukee
3 beds
1 bath
$1,450
House for rent
5d+ ago
Silver Spring townhouse for rent in Milwaukee
6046 N 61st St #2, Milwaukee, WI 53218
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Outdoor space
3 beds
1 bath
$1,395
House for rent
Available Aug 25
2d ago
Silver Spring townhouse for rent in Milwaukee
6046 N 61st St #1, Milwaukee, WI 53218
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Outdoor space
3 beds
1 bath
$1,345
House for rent
Available May 15
Outdoor Space
In-Unit Laundry
Assigned Parking
Air Conditioning
5d+ ago
Fairfield house for rent in Milwaukee
3 beds
1 bath
$1,695
House for rent
Available Mar 15
13h ago
2 beds
2 baths
$1,595–$1,695
Apartment for rent
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
2d ago
1 bed
1 bath
$995
Apartment for rent
1d ago
1950 W Good Hope Rd, Glendale, WI 53209
Air conditioning | On-site laundry | Balcony
2 beds
1 bath
$1,400
Apartment for rent
3h ago
Silver Spring condo for rent in Milwaukee
7215 W Florist Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53218
Garage parking | Balcony
3 beds
1 bath
$1,350
Condo for rent
Available Jun 1
21h ago
Silver Spring house for rent in Milwaukee
2 beds
1 bath
$1,195
House for rent
2d ago
Silver Spring house for rent in Milwaukee
3 beds
1 bath
$1,445
House for rent
5d+ ago
Menomonee River Hills apartment for rent in Milwaukee
Air conditioning | On-site laundry | Storage
2 beds
1.5 baths
$1,200
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Silver Spring apartment for rent in Milwaukee
3 beds
1 bath
$1,450
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Thurston Woods apartment for rent in Milwaukee
5953 N 37th St, Milwaukee, WI 53209
Assigned parking | Hardwood floor
2 beds
1 bath
$895
Apartment for rent
Available Jan 8
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
Lincoln Park apartment for rent in Milwaukee
1 bed
1 bath
$1,000
Apartment for rent
Available Sep 26
5d+ ago
Silver Spring apartment for rent in Milwaukee
8039 W Thurston Ave #UPPER, Milwaukee, WI 53218
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning
3 beds
1 bath
$1,600
Apartment for rent
Available Apr 10
5d+ ago
Silver Spring apartment for rent in Milwaukee
8037 W Thurston Ave #LOWER, Milwaukee, WI 53218
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning
3 beds
1 bath
$1,600
Apartment for rent
Available May 10
5d+ ago
Silver Spring condo for rent in Milwaukee
2 beds
1.5 baths
$1,495
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
Silver Spring condo for rent in Milwaukee
5823 N 65th St #UPPER, Milwaukee, WI 53218
Air conditioning | On-site laundry | Hardwood floor
2 beds
1 bath
$1,295
Condo for rent
Available Mar 22
3d ago
2 beds
1 bath
$1,250
Apartment for rent
2d ago
3 beds
1 bath
$1,695
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
5659 N 64th St, Milwaukee, WI 53218
Garage parking | Business center | Outdoor space
2 beds
1 bath
$1,300
House for rent
Available May 14
19h ago
2 beds
1 bath
$1,100
Apartment for rent
Are you a rental professional?
31 rentals
30 rentals
29 rentals
20 rentals
21 rentals
50 rentals
16 rentals
62 rentals
101 rentals
96 rentals
5 rentals
1 rental
8 rentals
6 rentals
1 rental
17 rentals
14 rentals
6 rentals
6 rentals
1019 rentals
550 rentals
98 rentals
4 rentals
In Graceland, apartments average around 655 sqft across all unit types. One-bedroom units are typically around 669 sqft, while two-bedroom apartments average about 414 sqft and three-bedroom units offer around 946 sqft.
Two-bedroom and three-bedroom apartments are equally common in Graceland, with each type averaging about 1 listing per month. The rental market sees about 3 total listings available monthly across all bedroom types.