Zumper

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Saint Thomas Square, Tulsa, OK

25 rentals

Riverside Park Apartments - Photo 1 of 1
Highly rated
Rent special

50m ago

8.5

Very good

Riverside Park Apartments

7700 Riverside Pkwy, Tulsa, OK 74136

Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Carpet

1–2 beds

1–2 baths

$979–$2,122

Residents Lounge
Legacy @64th - Photo 1 of 1

3h ago

8.5

Very good

Legacy @64th

1329 E 64th St, Tulsa, OK 74136

Dogs and cats ok | In-unit laundry | Air conditioning

1–2 beds

1 bath

$900–$1,250

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
Air Conditioning
Central Heat
Dishwasher
In-Unit Laundry
The View @ Riverside Apartments - Photo 1 of 1

3h ago

8.3

Very good

The View @ Riverside Apartments

910 E 61st St, Tulsa, OK 74136

Dogs and cats ok | Carpet | Air conditioning

1–2 beds

1–2 baths

$589–$917

Roof Deck
Tamarack Place Apartments - Photo 1 of 1

3h ago

8.3

Very good

Tamarack Place Apartments

1110 E 60th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | On-site laundry

1–2 beds

1–2 baths

$799–$1,069

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
On-Site Laundry
Urban Oaks @ 51st Apartments - Photo 1 of 1

8h ago

8.8

Very good

Urban Oaks @ 51st Apartments

2102 E 51st St, Tulsa, OK 74105

Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Carpet

1–2 beds

1–2 baths

$606–$748

Residents Lounge
Crossings at Clairemont - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special

10h ago

9.4

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

Crossings at Clairemont

2218 E 59th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

Dogs and cats ok | In-unit laundry

1–2 beds

1 bath

$949–$1,049

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
In-Unit Laundry

Call

Nearby rental good for eco-living

Nearby rental good for pet owners

Avondale - Photo 1 of 1

13h ago

8.9

Very good

Our team has verified this company

Verified

Avondale

6760 South Trenton Avenue, Tulsa, OK 74136

Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Balcony

1–2 beds

1 bath

$550–$800

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
On-Site Laundry

Call

Tulsa Duplex - Photo 1 of 1

20h ago

8.6

Very good

Tulsa Duplex

6307 S Owasso Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136

Dogs and cats ok | Oven

4 beds

2 baths

$1,560

Apartment for rent

zumper

Rent an Airbnb‑friendly apartment.

Earn 

extra money.

Airbnb-friendly apartments allow residents to earn extra money from hosting on Airbnb part-time.
Learn more on Airbnb

Parc 1010 - Photo 1 of 1

20h ago

8.3

Very good

Parc 1010

1010 E 66th Pl, Tulsa, OK 74136

Dogs and cats ok | In-unit laundry | Swimming pool

1–2 beds

1–2 baths

$850–$1,280

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
Ceiling Fan
Fitness Center
In-Unit Laundry
Residents Lounge
Swimming Pool
The Villas @ Hope Valley - Photo 1 of 1

1d ago

8.4

Very good

The Villas @ Hope Valley

1337 E 61st St, Tulsa, OK 74136

Dogs and cats ok

1–2 beds

1 bath

$699–$999

Apartment for rent

Advertisement

Find sweet deals near Saint Thomas Square

These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.

The Heights @ Midtown - Photo 1 of 1

1d ago

9.6

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

The Heights @ Midtown

2442 E 51st St, Tulsa, OK 74105

Dogs and cats ok | In-unit laundry | Air conditioning

1–2 beds

1 bath

$689–$1,075

Call

Silver Sands Apartments - Photo 1 of 1

1d ago

8.4

Very good

Silver Sands Apartments

6642 S Peoria Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136

Dogs and cats ok | In-unit laundry | Swimming pool

1–2 beds

1 bath

$875–$1,100

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
Dishwasher
In-Unit Laundry
Swimming Pool
6120 S Madison Pl #A - Photo 1 of 1

2d ago

Pet Friendly Saint Thomas Square apartment for rent in Tulsa

$889 - Updated 2BR • Central A/C • Washer/Dryer Hookups • Tile Floors

6120 S Madison Pl #A, Tulsa, OK 74136

Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Carpet

2 beds

1 bath

$889

Apartment for rent

Available May 10

Top amenities
Assigned Parking
Central Heat
In-Unit Laundry
Tile Floor
The Arlo at River's Edge - Photo 1 of 1

3d ago

8.5

Very good

The Arlo at River's Edge

1502 E 71st St, Tulsa, OK 74136

Dogs and cats ok | Air conditioning | Swimming pool

Studio–2 beds

1–2 baths

$639–$869

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
Air Conditioning
Controlled Access
On-Site Management
Swimming Pool
71 at Tulsa Hills - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special

3d ago

8.5

Very good