Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
Show properties that allow residents to earn extra money from hosting on Airbnb part-time. Hosting is subject to rules and restrictions. Ask property management for details.
25 rentals
30m ago
Verified
Studio–1 bed
1 bath
$1,475–$3,769
Apartment for rent
2h ago
Verified
Studio–3 beds
1–2 baths
$899–$1,299
Apartment for rent
2h ago
Verified
1000 Thompson Pl, Nashville, TN 37217
Short term | In-unit laundry | Air conditioning
Studio–2 beds
1–2 baths
$699–$1,650
Apartment for rent
2h ago
Verified
110 Hickory Hill Ct, Nashville, TN 37214
Short term | In-unit laundry | Dishwasher
2 beds
1 bath
$1,229–$1,249
Apartment for rent
2h ago
Verified
Studio–1 bed
1 bath
$849–$1,099
Apartment for rent
2h ago
Verified
1–3 beds
1–2 baths
$999–$1,516
Apartment for rent
6h ago
Verified
1100 Crystal Spring Ln, Hermitage, TN 37076
Short term | In-unit laundry | Garage parking
1–3 beds
1–2 baths
$1,353–$2,570
Apartment for rent
Rent an Airbnb‑friendly apartment.
Earn
extra money.Airbnb-friendly apartments allow residents to earn extra money from hosting on Airbnb part-time.
Learn more on Airbnb
14h ago
Verified
3 beds
3 baths
$3,332
Apartment for rent
14h ago
Verified
3 beds
3 baths
$3,708
Apartment for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
14h ago
Verified
3 beds
3.5 baths
$6,818
$6,317
Price drop
Apartment for rent
14h ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$4,981
$4,555
Price drop
Apartment for rent
14h ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$2,730
$2,352
Price drop
House for rent
15h ago
Verified
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$1,452–$2,128
Apartment for rent
16h ago
1–3 beds
1–2 baths
$1,122–$6,859
Price drop
Apartment for rent
Available May 12
20h ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,099
Apartment for rent
23h ago
Verified
125 Davenport Dr, Nashville, TN 37217
Short term | In-unit laundry | Air conditioning
2–3 beds
1–2 baths
$1,199–$1,649
Apartment for rent
3d ago
Verified
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$1,549 –$2,174
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$1,950–$2,491
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$1,900–$2,325
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Short Term Radnor apartment for rent in Nashville
2 beds
1 bath
$1,600
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Short Term Radnor apartment for rent in Nashville
2 beds
1 bath
$1,600
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Short Term house for rent in Nashville
4 beds
3.5 baths
$4,595
House for rent
5d+ ago
Short Term house for rent in Nashville
2808 Mccampbell Ave, Nashville, TN 37214
Short term | In-unit laundry | Furnished
3 beds
1 bath
$3,400
House for rent
Available Jul 6
5d+ ago
Short Term house for rent in Nashville
3 beds
2.5 baths
$3,495
House for rent
Are you a rental professional?
29 rentals
228 rentals
110 rentals
47 rentals
65 rentals
85 rentals