Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
Show properties that allow residents to earn extra money from hosting on Airbnb part-time. Hosting is subject to rules and restrictions. Ask property management for details.
The average monthly rent in Red Fork, Tulsa is down 1% compared to last month but unchanged year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Great for
All rentals
1d ago
Red Fork house for rent in Tulsa
3 beds
2 baths
$1,595
$1,350
Price drop
House for rent
Available Apr 30
5d+ ago
House for rent in Tulsa
3 beds
1.5 baths
$1,650
House for rent
5d+ ago
Red Fork-Park Grove house for rent in Tulsa
2 beds
1 bath
$1,000
House for rent
5d+ ago
Apartment for rent in Tulsa
1 bed
1 bath
$799
Apartment for rent
4d ago
House for rent in Tulsa
2 beds
2 baths
$1,300
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Tulsa
1913 W 50th St, Tulsa, OK 74107
Air conditioning | Garage parking | Walk-in closets
3 beds
1.5 baths
$1,195
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Tulsa
1929 W 49th St, Tulsa, OK 74107
Garage parking | Hardwood floor | Dishwasher
3 beds
1 bath
$1,150
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Tulsa
4 beds
3 baths
$2,100
House for rent
5d+ ago
Stonebraker Heights house for rent in Tulsa
4 beds
3.5 baths
$4,500
House for rent
4d ago
1515 1/2 S Carson Ave, Tulsa, OK 74119
In-unit laundry | Furnished | Air conditioning
2 beds
1 bath
$2,200
House for rent
2d ago
1–2 beds
1 bath
$859–$975
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Apartment for rent in Tulsa
1611 Riverside Dr #37, Tulsa, OK 74119
On-site laundry | Central heat | Carpet
1 bed
1 bath
$650
Apartment for rent
Available May 4
5d+ ago
House for rent in Tulsa
4116 W 56th Pl, Tulsa, OK 74107
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Walk-in closets
3 beds
2 baths
$1,500
House for rent
Rent an Airbnb‑friendly apartment.
Earn
extra money.Airbnb-friendly apartments allow residents to earn extra money from hosting on Airbnb part-time.
Learn more on Airbnb
5d+ ago
Apartment for rent in Tulsa
3 beds
2 baths
$1,450
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Tulsa
2 beds
1 bath
$1,095
House for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
Stonebraker Heights house for rent in Tulsa
1617 S Cheyenne Ave, Tulsa, OK 74119
Storage | Outdoor space
4 beds
3.5 baths
$3,250
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Tulsa
3 beds
1 bath
$1,850
House for rent
Available May 1
5d+ ago
Apartment for rent in Tulsa
2 beds
1 bath
$1,375
Apartment for rent
Available Mar 30
5d+ ago
Apartment for rent in Tulsa
2 beds
1 bath
$1,375
Apartment for rent
Available Mar 30
5d+ ago
Riverview Park house for rent in Tulsa
3 beds
2 baths
$1,520
House for rent
5d+ ago
1 bed
1 bath
$1,000
Apartment for rent
1d ago
1816 S Carson Ave, Tulsa, OK 74119
In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Balcony
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$899–$1,404
Apartment for rent
14h ago
Verified
4849 S Victor Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
Air conditioning | On-site laundry | Swimming pool
Studio–2 beds
1–2 baths
$695–$1,100
Apartment for rent
2d ago
Verified
Studio–2 beds
1 bath
$795
Apartment for rent
1d ago
Verified
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$1,199–$1,399
Apartment for rent
Are you a rental professional?
29 rentals
201 rentals
234 rentals
157 rentals
26 rentals
34 rentals
145 rentals
20 rentals
19 rentals
24 rentals
21 rentals
52 rentals
85 rentals
23 rentals
621 rentals
339 rentals
4 rentals
157 rentals
186 rentals
17 rentals
Red Fork apartments average around 1,177 sqft across all unit types. Two-bedroom units typically offer around 1,086 sqft, while three-bedroom apartments provide more space at around 1,237 sqft.
Red Fork sees about 1 two-bedroom and 1 three-bedroom listing available per month on average. Both bedroom types are equally represented in the rental market, with no studios or one-bedroom apartments currently available.