Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent in Kleinman Park Neighborhood, Mesa is up 4.95% compared to last month but down 21.32% year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Great for
All rentals
3d ago
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$970–$1,600
Apartment for rent
Available May 15
3d ago
2 beds
1 bath
$1,250
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Kleinman Park Neighborhood apartment for rent in Mesa
638 W 5th Ave #C, Mesa, AZ 85210
Air conditioning | On-site laundry | Assigned parking
2 beds
1 bath
$1,395
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,459
House for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
2 beds
2 baths
$1,349
House for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$1,999
House for rent
Available Apr 21
Air Conditioning
Outdoor Space
Assigned Parking
On-Site Laundry
1d ago
Verified
2 beds
2 baths
$1,195
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
Furnished | Air conditioning | On-site laundry
Studio
1 bath
$1,750
Apartment for rent
Available Oct 19
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
Verified
Furnished | Air conditioning | On-site laundry
Studio
1 bath
$1,750
Apartment for rent
Available May 6
5d+ ago
Verified
Furnished | Air conditioning | On-site laundry
Studio
1 bath
$1,695
Apartment for rent
Available May 13
5d+ ago
Verified
Furnished | Air conditioning | On-site laundry
Studio
1 bath
$1,550
Apartment for rent
Available May 21
5d+ ago
Verified
Furnished | Air conditioning | On-site laundry
Studio
1 bath
$1,350
Apartment for rent
Available Aug 17
12h ago
Studio–2 beds
1 bath
$900–$1,525
Apartment for rent
21h ago
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$1,156–$1,664
Apartment for rent
1d ago
1–2 beds
1 bath
$1,100–$1,150
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Fiesta Park Village townhouse for rent in Mesa
1147 W Drummer Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
Air conditioning | On-site laundry | Assigned parking
2 beds
2 baths
$1,275
House for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
Condo for rent in Mesa
747 S Extension Rd #112, Mesa, AZ 85210
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | On-site laundry
2 beds
2 baths
$1,499
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
Nuestro Neighborhood apartment for rent in Mesa
623 S Country Club Dr #3, Mesa, AZ 85210
On-site laundry | Outdoor space
1 bed
1 bath
$1,080
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Mesa
1406 W Main St #121, Mesa, AZ 85201
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking
3 beds
2 baths
$2,000
House for rent
1d ago
Fiesta Park Village townhouse for rent in Mesa
2 beds
1.5 baths
$1,449
House for rent
Available Apr 17
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Mesa
1 bed
1 bath
$1,300
House for rent
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Mesa
1406 W Main St #134, Mesa, AZ 85201
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,075
House for rent
2d ago
Apartment for rent in Mesa
260 W 8th Ave #173, Mesa, AZ 85210
In-unit laundry
2 beds
1 bath
$1,175
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Condo for rent in Mesa
715 S Extension Rd #25, Mesa, AZ 85210
Air conditioning | Balcony | Roof deck
2 beds
2.5 baths
$1,500
Condo for rent
Available May 1
5d+ ago
Fiesta Park Village condo for rent in Mesa
1159 W Drummer Ave #1159, Mesa, AZ 85210
In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Assigned parking
2 beds
2 baths
$2,000
Condo for rent
Available Dec 8
Are you a rental professional?
36 rentals
155 rentals
338 rentals
271 rentals
217 rentals
411 rentals
483 rentals
641 rentals