Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent for 2 bedroom apartments in Ivanhoe Southeast, Kansas City is flat compared to last month but up 40.23% year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
5d+ ago
Verified
2 beds
1.5 baths
$950
House for rent
Available Apr 27
5d+ ago
2 Beds Blue Hills house for rent in Kansas City
5029 Michigan Ave #NA, Kansas City, MO 64130
2 beds
1 bath
$1,500
House for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
2 Beds South Hyde Park apartment for rent in Kansas City
4215 Harrison St #1N, Kansas City, MO 64110
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | On-site laundry
2 beds
1 bath
$1,145
Apartment for rent
Available May 8
5d+ ago
2 Beds South Hyde Park apartment for rent in Kansas City
2 beds
0.5 baths
$1,095
Apartment for rent
1d ago
1201 Brush Creek Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64110
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Balcony
2 beds
1 bath
$950
Apartment for rent
7h ago
Verified
1025 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64109
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Swimming pool
2 beds
1–2 baths
$1,565–$1,815
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1111 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64109
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Swimming pool
2 beds
2 baths
$1,660
Apartment for rent
3d ago
5405 5405/5407 Harrison St., Kansas City, MO 64110
Balcony | Hardwood floor | Fireplace
2 beds
1 bath
$1,295
Apartment for rent
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
4d ago
Verified
2 beds
1 bath
$1,220–$1,625
Apartment for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
Verified
2 beds
1 bath
$1,750
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1020 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64109
Swimming pool | Fitness center | Elevator
2 beds
2 baths
$1,795–$2,405
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1108 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64109
On-site laundry | Swimming pool | Fitness center
2 beds
2 baths
$1,699–$2,059
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
2 Beds Longfellow apartment for rent in Kansas City
In-unit laundry | Balcony
2 beds
1 bath
$1,250
Apartment for rent
Available Apr 24
5d+ ago
2 beds
1 bath
$1,050
Apartment for rent
2d ago
2 beds
1 bath
$1,075
Apartment for rent
1d ago
605 E 42nd St, Kansas City, MO 64110
Air conditioning | Dishwasher | Microwave
2 beds
1 bath
$936–$1,095
Apartment for rent
19h ago
2 Beds North Town Fork Creek apartment for rent in Kansas City
2 beds
1 bath
$1,095
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
2 Beds Eastern 49-63 house for rent in Kansas City
5411 Tracy Ave #NA, Kansas City, MO 64110
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking
2 beds
1 bath
$1,545
House for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
2 Beds Western 49-63 house for rent in Kansas City
2 beds
1 bath
$1,395
House for rent
5d+ ago
2 Beds Oak Park Northwest apartment for rent in Kansas City
3434 Chestnut Ave #2, Kansas City, MO 64128
Air conditioning | On-site laundry | Balcony
2 beds
1 bath
$1,200
Apartment for rent
Available May 31
5d+ ago
2 Beds Citadel house for rent in Kansas City
2 beds
1 bath
$1,050
House for rent
Available May 10
5d+ ago
2 Beds North Town Fork Creek house for rent in Kansas City
2 beds
1 bath