Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
| Monthly rent | - |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1–2 |
| Baths | 0–2 |
| Sqft | 985–2,123 |
2 Bed 2 bath unit
Alert me when similar rentals are available.
| Units | 13 |
|---|---|
| Units available | 0 |
| Neighborhood | |
| City | |
| Zip code | 90077 |
Occupied Units
Occupied
1 Bed
1 Bath
$990
Furnished • Balcony • Assigned Parking • Air Conditioning • In-Unit Laundry • Dishwasher
Occupied
2 Beds
2 Baths
$3,495
Fireplace • Balcony • In-Unit Laundry • Walk-In Closets • Dishwasher • Carpet
Occupied
2 Beds
2 Baths
$3,550
Assigned Parking • Fireplace
Occupied
2 Beds
2 Baths
$3,600
Assigned Parking • Dishwasher
Occupied
2 Beds
2 Baths
$4,000
Fireplace • High Ceilings • Balcony • Assigned Parking • Walk-In Closets • Dishwasher
Occupied
2 Beds
2 Baths
$4,200
Central Heat • Fireplace • Assigned Parking • Air Conditioning • Walk-In Closets • Dishwasher
Occupied
2 Beds
0.5 Baths
$4,250
Occupied
2 Beds
2 Baths
$4,300
Furnished • On-Site Laundry • Balcony • Assigned Parking • In-Unit Laundry • Dishwasher
Occupied
2 Beds
2 Baths
$4,500
Fireplace • Balcony • Assigned Parking • Air Conditioning • In-Unit Laundry • Dishwasher
Occupied
2 Beds
2 Baths
$4,895
Furnished • Fireplace • Balcony
Occupied
2 Beds
2 Baths
$4,995
High Ceilings • Balcony • Assigned Parking • Microwave • Walk-In Closets • Dishwasher
Occupied
2 Beds
2 Baths
$5,200
Assigned Parking • Balcony • Dishwasher
Occupied
2 Beds
2 Baths
$5,950
Assigned Parking • Walk-In Closets • High Ceilings
Some units at this address have these amenities. View unit details for more information.
One-time.
One-time. Refundable.
Garage Parking
Assigned Parking
No pets allowed.
Interested in leasing 2385 Roscomare Road, Los Angeles, CA 90077, US? We have detailed property and location information to help you better understand the unit and the neighborhood. Our team is working on gathering photos, amenities, transportation, and local school information in order to help you make your decision on where you want to live. Below, you can compare the rent price at 2385 Roscomare Road, Los Angeles, CA 90077, US vs overall rent prices in Bel Air-Beverly Crest, CA. We have compiled nearby businesses and things to do close to 2385 Roscomare Road, Los Angeles, CA 90077, US.
| Units | 13 |
|---|---|
| Units available | 0 |
| Neighborhood | |
| City | |
| Zip code | 90077 |
How 2385 Roscomare Road, Los Angeles, CA 90077, US compares to other nearby properties.
Positives
If you decide to upgrade your space, you can expect 2-bedrooms at 2385 Roscomare Rd #E10 to be 2% less than the average for similarly sized apartments in Bel Air-Beverly Crest.
| Month | Median Rent |
|---|---|
| June 2024 | $1,778 |
| July 2024 | $1,816 |
| August 2024 | $1,848 |
| September 2024 | $1,848 |
| October 2024 | $1,801 |
| November 2024 | $1,814 |
| December 2024 | $1,845 |
| January 2025 | $1,848 |
| February 2025 | $1,815 |
| March 2025 | $1,810 |
| April 2025 | $1,756 |
| May 2025 | $1,745 |
| June 2025 | $1,750 |
| July 2025 | $1,750 |
| August 2025 | $1,736 |
| September 2025 | $1,702 |
| October 2025 | $1,702 |
| November 2025 | $1,709 |
| December 2025 | $1,738 |
| January 2026 | $1,739 |
| February 2026 | $1,721 |
| March 2026 | $1,697 |
| April 2026 | $1,690 |
| May 2026 | $1,650 |
| Month | Median Rent |
|---|---|
| April 2026 | $1,995 |
| May 2026 | $1,977 |
| Bath | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 months ago | $5,745 | 2 bed | 2 bath | ||
| 9 months ago | $5,950 | 2 bed | 2 bath | ||
| 10 months ago | $5,950 | 2 bed | 2 bath | ||
| 1 year ago | $5,000 | 3 bed | 2 bath | ||
| 1 year ago | $5,500 | 2 bed | 2 bath | ||
| 1 year ago | $5,500 | 2 bed | 2 bath | ||
| 1 year ago | $5,500 | 2 bed | 2 bath | ||
| 1 year ago | $5,500 | 2 bed | 2 bath | ||
| 1 year ago | $5,500 | 2 bed | 2 bath |
2425 roscomare rd
los angeles, CA, 90077
12827 saticoy st
north hollywood, CA, 91605
3715 allan ave
burbank, CA, 91505
19451 wyandotte st
reseda, CA, 91335
12120 wagner st
culver city, CA, 90230
Bel Air-Beverly Crest | Los Angeles, CA
Notify me