Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent for rooms in Arizona State University Polytechnic is flat compared to last month and unchanged year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
7m ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,315
$1,217
Price drop
Room for rent
14h ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$972
Room for rent
14h ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$848
$741
Price drop
Room for rent
1d ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$810
Room for rent
2d ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$972
Room for rent
3d ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$891
Room for rent
3d ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,071
$792
Price drop
Room for rent
3d ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$908
Room for rent
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
3d ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,212
$878
Price drop
Room for rent
3d ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$835
Room for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
4d ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$762
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$925
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$835
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,101
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$874
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,028
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,611
$840
Price drop
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$930
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$925
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$797
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$844
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$814
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$848
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,161
$1,071
Price drop
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,015
Room for rent
1d ago
Verified
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | On-site laundry
2 beds
2.5 baths
$895
Room for rent
Available Jun 1
2d ago
957 S Gary Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
In-unit laundry | Furnished | Garage parking
4 beds
4 baths
$999
Room for rent
Available Aug 14
3d ago
Room for rent in Phoenix
1213 N 28th St #NA, Phoenix, AZ 85008
In-unit laundry | Furnished | Air conditioning
1 bed
1 bath
$750
Room for rent
Available Feb 1
5d+ ago
Room for rent in Scottsdale
525 N Miller Rd #203B, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
In-unit laundry | Furnished | Air conditioning
3 beds
2 baths
$990
Room for rent
Available Apr 10
5d+ ago
Room for rent in Tempe
328 E Dunbar Dr #1, Tempe, AZ 85282
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | On-site laundry
6 beds
2 baths
$675
Room for rent
Available May 11