Zumper

Apartments for Rent in Pacific, Stockton, CA

Average rent

$1,495
decreased by7%

Track prices

Great for

Social life
Pet owners
Eco-living

All rentals

Prospera Village - Photo 1 of 1

8h ago

10

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

Prospera Village

4303 Manchester Ave, Stockton, CA 95207

On-site laundry | Assigned parking | Walk-in closets

2 beds

1 bath

$1,449–$1,499

Apartment for rent

Call

Prospera Square - Photo 1 of 1

3d ago

10

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

Prospera Square

1176 Rosemarie Ln, Stockton, CA 95207

Air conditioning | On-site laundry

1–2 beds

1 bath

$1,299–$1,529

Apartment for rent

Call

Country Club Village - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special

4h ago

9.4

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

Country Club Village

2733 Country Club Blvd, Stockton, CA 95204

Swimming pool

1–2 beds

1 bath

$1,300–$1,375

Apartment for rent

Call

Torcello (L03) - Photo 1 of 1

1d ago

9.2

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

Torcello (L03)

1633 E Bianchi Rd, Stockton, CA 95210

Studio–3 beds

1–2 baths

$1,530–$1,545

Apartment for rent

Call

Iron Horse Apartments - Photo 1 of 1

2d ago

9.6

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

Iron Horse Apartments

2506 Country Club Blvd, Stockton, CA 95204

Air conditioning | On-site laundry | Balcony

Studio–3 beds

1 bath

$1,000–$1,458

Apartment for rent

Call

Abbey Pointe - Photo 1 of 1

4d ago

9.6

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

Abbey Pointe

1640 Tyrol Ln, Stockton, CA 95207

Air conditioning | Garage parking | On-site laundry

1–2 beds

1 bath

$1,350–$2,336

Apartment for rent

Call

Find rentals with popular amenities

On-Site Laundry

Air Conditioning

Swimming Pool

In-Unit Laundry

SORRENTO - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

9.7

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

SORRENTO

1011 Rosemarie Ln, Stockton, CA 95207

Air conditioning | Balcony | Swimming pool

1–2 beds

1 bath

$1,325–$1,819

Apartment for rent

Call

Riverwood Apartments - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

9.9

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

Riverwood Apartments

4514 McGaw Street, Stockton, CA 95207

In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | On-site laundry

1–2 beds

1–2 baths

$1,225–$1,525

Apartment for rent

Available Nov 18

Call

The best of Zumper, delivered

Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.

Email
2727 Monte Diablo Ave, Stockton - Photo 1 of 1

3d ago

9.7

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

2727 Monte Diablo Ave, Stockton

2727 Monte Diablo Ave, Stockton, CA 95203

Balcony | Central heat | Ceiling fan

1–2 beds

1 bath

$1,295–$1,400

Apartment for rent

Call

150 Gateway Court - Photo 1 of 1

4d ago

9.9

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

150 Gateway Court

150 Gateway Ct, Stockton, CA 95207

Air conditioning | On-site laundry | Assigned parking

2 beds

1 bath

$1,375

Apartment for rent

Call

Advertisement

Find sweet deals in Pacific

These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.

Brubeck Heights - Photo 1 of 1

5h ago

8

Very good

Brubeck Heights

620 Dave Brubeck Way, Stockton, CA 95204

Studio–1 bed

1 bath

$1,295–$1,495

Apartment for rent

2433 Country Club Blvd. - Photo 1 of 1
Highly rated

7h ago

9.2

Excellent

2433 Country Club Blvd.

2433 Country Club Blvd, Stockton, CA 95204

On-site laundry | Controlled access

1 bed

1 bath

$1,145–$1,225

Apartment for rent

PACIFIC PALMS - Photo 1 of 1

3d ago

9.3

Excellent

PACIFIC PALMS

4415 N Pershing Ave, Stockton, CA 95207

Garage parking | Swimming pool | Ceiling fan

2 beds

1–2 baths

$1,500–$2,380

Apartment for rent

1560 Telegraph Ave - Photo 1 of 1

4d ago

9

Excellent

1560 Telegraph Ave

1560 Telegraph Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

Air conditioning | Package service | Business center

2 beds

1 bath

$1,495

Apartment for rent

650 Dave Brubeck - Photo 1 of 1

4d ago

9

Excellent

650 Dave Brubeck

650 Dave Brubeck Way, Stockton, CA 95204

On-site laundry

1–2 beds

1 bath

$850–$1,650

Apartment for rent

110 E Grove St - Photo 1 of 1

4d ago

9.2

Excellent

110 E Grove St

110 E Grove St, Stockton, CA 95204

1 bed

1 bath

$1,050

Apartment for rent

Find similar neighborhoods

1503-1527 N Edison St - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

9

Excellent

1503-1527 N Edison St

1503 N Edison St, Stockton, CA 95204

Package service | Business center

2 beds

1 bath

$1,250

Apartment for rent

220 E Ellis St - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Pacific house for rent in Stockton

House for rent

Advertisement
2619 W Acacia St #2 - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Pacific apartment for rent in Stockton

2619 W Acacia St #2, Stockton, CA 95203

On-site management | Package service

1 bed

1 bath

$1,150

Apartment for rent

Available May 10

2120 Monte Diablo Ave - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Pacific townhouse for rent in Stockton

2120 Monte Diablo Ave, Stockton, CA 95203

On-site management | Outdoor space | On-site laundry

1 bed

1 bath

$1,350

House for rent

Available Mar 12

1003 Victoria Ave - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Pacific apartment for rent in Stockton

1003 Victoria Ave, Stockton, CA 95203

In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking

3 beds

2 baths

$2,000

Apartment for rent

650 Dave Brubeck - 4B #4B - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Pacific apartment for rent in Stockton

650 Dave Brubeck - 4B

650 Dave Brubeck - 4B #4B, Stockton, CA 95204

Air conditioning | On-site laundry | Hardwood floor

1 bed

1 bath

$850

Apartment for rent

Available Aug 1

4540 N El Dorado St - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Pacific apartment for rent in Stockton

4540 N El Dorado St, Stockton, CA 95207

Studio

1 bath

$1,400

Apartment for rent

1331 Pinetree Drive, Unit 4 - Photo 1 of 1

1d ago

8.3

Very good

1331 Pinetree Drive, Unit 4

1331 Pinetree Dr, Stockton, CA 95203

Garage parking | On-site laundry | Balcony

2 beds

1 bath

$1,800

Condo for rent

Available May 11

2704 N Hunter St - Photo 1 of 1

3d ago

Pacific townhouse for rent in Stockton

2704 N Hunter St, Stockton, CA 95204

Garage parking | On-site management | On-site laundry

2 beds

1 bath

$1,795

House for rent

Available May 15

3630 Bonnie Ln #NA - Photo 1 of 1

4d ago

Pacific house for rent in Stockton

Bedroom Available - 1-3 Minutes Walk to UOP

3630 Bonnie Ln #NA, Stockton, CA 95204

Furnished | Hardwood floor | Dishwasher

5 beds

2 baths

$700

House for rent

Available May 6

Advertisement
1106 W Churchill St #NA - Photo 1 of 1

4d ago

Pacific house for rent in Stockton

Churchill St - For Rent across the street from UOP Campus

1106 W Churchill St #NA, Stockton, CA 95207

Furnished | Hardwood floor | Dishwasher

5 beds

3 baths

$720

House for rent

Available May 6

44 E Alder St - Photo 1 of 1

4d ago