Zumper

No Security Deposit Apartments for Rent in Phoenix, AZ

15 rentals

Ivy Off Central - Photo 1 of 1
No deposit

4h ago

8.6

Very good

Ivy Off Central

222 E Cody Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85040

Hardwood floor

2 beds

1 bath

$1,050–$1,350

Price drop

Apartment for rent

Steelyard Apartments - Photo 1 of 1
No deposit

7h ago

8.3

Very good

Steelyard Apartments

1810 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85006

In-unit laundry | Garage parking

1 bed

1 bath

$1,395

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
In-Unit Laundry
Myrtle Manor - Photo 1 of 1
No deposit

1d ago

8.4

Very good

Myrtle Manor

7211 N 54th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

2 beds

2 baths

$1,450

Apartment for rent

Morningside Pointe - Photo 1 of 1
No deposit

2d ago

8.6

Very good

Morningside Pointe

4238 N 17th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016

Balcony | Assigned parking | Oven

1–2 beds

1 bath

$1,350–$1,470

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
Microwave
The Shorewood Apartments - Photo 1 of 1
No deposit

2d ago

8.5

Very good

The Shorewood Apartments

3601 N 5th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013

In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Assigned parking

1–2 beds

1–2 baths

$1,399–$1,749

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
Controlled Access
In-Unit Laundry
On-Site Laundry
530 E. Mariposa St. - Photo 1 of 1
No deposit

3d ago

8.3

Very good

530 E. Mariposa St.

530 E Mariposa St, Phoenix, AZ 85012

In-unit laundry | Assigned parking | Ceiling fan

1 bed

1 bath

$1,149–$1,195

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
In-Unit Laundry

Nearby rental good for eco-living

Nearby rental good for pet owners

Medina Court - Photo 1 of 1
No deposit

3d ago

8.8

Very good

Medina Court

2359 S Wycliff Cir, Mesa, AZ 85210

In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking

3 beds

2 baths

$2,699

House for rent

Top amenities
Air Conditioning
Dishwasher
In-Unit Laundry
Oven
19601 N 7th St #1096 - Photo 1 of 1
No deposit

5d+ ago

No Security Deposit condo for rent in Phoenix

In-unit laundry | Swimming pool | Walk-in closets

3 beds

2.5 baths

$1,695

extra money.

Airbnb-friendly apartments allow residents to earn extra money from hosting on Airbnb part-time.
Learn more on Airbnb

7927 W Mohave St - Photo 1 of 1
No deposit

5d+ ago

No Security Deposit house for rent in Phoenix

7927 W Mohave St, Phoenix, AZ 85043

Carpet | Outdoor space | Microwave

3 beds

2 baths

$1,850

House for rent

2051 E Hermosa Dr - Photo 1 of 1
No deposit

5d+ ago

No Security Deposit house for rent in Tempe

2051 E Hermosa Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

In-unit laundry | Dishwasher | Microwave

4 beds

3 baths

$3,700

House for rent

Top amenities
In-Unit Laundry
Oven
Advertisement

Find sweet deals near Phoenix

These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.

5249 E Shea Blvd #103 - Photo 1 of 1
No deposit

5d+ ago

No Security Deposit apartment for rent in Scottsdale

5249 E Shea Blvd #103, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

In-unit laundry | Assigned parking | Hardwood floor

2 beds

2 baths

$1,695

Apartment for rent

Available Feb 24

Top amenities
Assigned Parking
Hardwood Floor
In-Unit Laundry
20704 N 90th Pl #1004 - Photo 1 of 1
No deposit

5d+ ago

No Security Deposit DC Ranch apartment for rent in Scottsdale

APARTMENT - Scottsdale, AZ

20704 N 90th Pl #1004, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

In-unit laundry | Furnished | Garage parking

3 beds

3.5 baths

$4,395

In-Unit Laundry
1837 N Spring #102 - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special
No deposit

5d+ ago

No Security Deposit apartment for rent in Mesa

1837 N Spring #102, Mesa, AZ 85203

In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Ceiling fan

3 beds

1 bath

$1,495

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
In-Unit Laundry
328 E Willetta St - Photo 1 of 1
No deposit

5d+ ago

No Security Deposit apartment for rent in Phoenix

In-unit laundry | Balcony | Walk-in closets

Studio

1 bath

$999

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
In-Unit Laundry
885 N Granite Reef Rd - Photo 1 of 1
No deposit

5d+ ago

No Security Deposit condo for rent in Scottsdale

885 N Granite Reef Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

Furnished | Swimming pool | Ceiling fan

2 beds

2.5 baths

$2,195

Condo for rent

Top amenities
Ceiling Fan
Oven
Swimming Pool
Showing 1 - 15 of 15 results