Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
25 rentals
22h ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$3,497
Apartment for rent
1d ago
Verified
2645 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040
Luxury | Swimming pool | On-site laundry
1 bed
1 bath
$2,695–$2,995
Apartment for rent
19h ago
Verified
2685 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040
Luxury | Swimming pool | In-unit laundry
Studio
1 bath
$3,095
Apartment for rent
3d ago
Verified
Studio–1 bed
1 bath
$3,617–$4,167
Price drop
Apartment for rent
2d ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$2,950–$3,075
Price drop
Apartment for rent
2d ago
450 S Shoreline Blvd, Mountain View, CA 94041
Luxury | In-unit laundry | Dishwasher
2 beds
1 bath
$4,395
Price drop
Apartment for rent
1d ago
Verified
Studio–3 beds
0–2 baths
$2,632–$3,701
Apartment for rent
Available Apr 20
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
22h ago
Verified
Studio–2 beds
1–2 baths
$2,609–$3,587
Apartment for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
3d ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$3,319–$3,399
Apartment for rent
6h ago
Verified
1–2 beds
1 bath
$3,197–$3,767
Price drop
Apartment for rent
5h ago
Verified
Studio–2 beds
1 bath
$2,657–$3,727
Price drop
Apartment for rent
19h ago
Verified
1674 Hollenbeck Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
Luxury | Swimming pool | In-unit laundry
1–2 beds
1 bath
$2,950–$3,750
Apartment for rent
22h ago
Verified
1–3 beds
1–2 baths
$3,587–$5,617
Price drop
Apartment for rent
6h ago
Verified
1–3 beds
1–3 baths
$3,817–$5,617
Price drop
Apartment for rent
3d ago
Verified
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$3,559–$5,107
Apartment for rent
19h ago
Verified
1041 Laurel St, Menlo Park, CA 94025
Luxury | On-site laundry | Assigned parking
1 bed
1 bath
$2,995
Apartment for rent
1d ago
Verified
Studio–2 beds
1–2 baths
$2,346–$3,658
Price drop
Apartment for rent
6h ago
Verified
850 Davit Ln, Redwood City, CA 94065
Luxury | Balcony | Swimming pool
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$3,207–$4,431
Price drop
Apartment for rent
14h ago
Verified
2 beds
1–2 baths
$2,727–$2,917
Price drop
Apartment for rent
1d ago
Verified
300 Timberhead Ln, Foster City, CA 94404
Luxury | Balcony | Walk-in closets
2 beds
2 baths
$4,302–$4,891
Apartment for rent
Are you a rental professional?
10 rentals
32 rentals
13 rentals
48 rentals
160 rentals
21 rentals
6 rentals
83 rentals
17 rentals
191 rentals
2 rentals
7 rentals
8 rentals
3 rentals
5 rentals
10 rentals
4 rentals
| 🔑Available apartment rentals | 25 |
|---|---|
| 💰Best rent deal | 2645 California St |
| ✨Popular amenities | , , |
| 🏠With photos |
For more in depth rent prices, check out our Palo Alto, CA rent data, which covers average and median rents in Palo Alto, CA.