Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent for 2 bedroom apartments in Ericsson, Minneapolis is flat compared to last month and unchanged year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
7h ago
3550 E 46th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking
2 beds
2 baths
$1,780–$1,927
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
2 Beds Ericsson townhouse for rent in Minneapolis
2804 E 44th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406
Garage parking | On-site laundry | Hardwood floor
2 beds
1 bath
$1,750
House for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
2 Beds Standish house for rent in Minneapolis
2504 E 42nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55406
Hardwood floor | Storage | Concierge service
2 beds
1 bath
$1,495
House for rent
5d+ ago
2 Beds Hiawatha apartment for rent in Minneapolis
2 beds
1 bath
$1,300
Apartment for rent
Available Jun 15
2d ago
3605 E 44th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406
Air conditioning | On-site laundry | Fitness center
2 beds
1 bath
$1,437
Apartment for rent
2d ago
2 beds
2 baths
$2,325–$5,947
Apartment for rent
2d ago
4540 Snelling Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Fitness center
2 beds
2 baths
$1,720–$2,020
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
2 Beds Field condo for rent in Minneapolis
2 beds
1 bath
$2,055
Condo for rent
Available Jun 15
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
2 Beds Bancroft apartment for rent in Minneapolis
3925 Chicago Ave #1, Minneapolis, MN 55407
Garage parking | Hardwood floor | Outdoor space
2 beds
1 bath
$1,500
Apartment for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
2 Beds Field condo for rent in Minneapolis
2 beds
1 bath
$1,955
Condo for rent
Available May 15
5d+ ago
2 Beds Regina townhouse for rent in Minneapolis
4344 Chicago Ave #2, Minneapolis, MN 55407
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | On-site laundry
2 beds
1 bath
$1,800
House for rent
Available Apr 30
5d+ ago
2 Beds Northrup condo for rent in Minneapolis
2 beds
1 bath
$1,675
Condo for rent
Available May 22
3d ago
Verified
845 Cleveland Avenue South, St. Paul, MN 55116
Central heat | Hardwood floor | Storage
2 beds
1 bath
$1,850
Apartment for rent
11h ago
2 Beds East Harriet apartment for rent in Minneapolis
3620 Lyndale Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409
In-unit laundry | Dishwasher | Outdoor space
2 beds
1 bath
$1,250
Apartment for rent
4d ago
5315 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | On-site laundry
2 beds
1 bath
$1,300
Apartment for rent
1d ago
1045 Cleveland Ave S, St. Paul, MN 55116
Air conditioning | Garage parking | On-site laundry
2 beds
1 bath
$1,395
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
6109/6111 Nicollet Avenue, Minneapolis, MN 55419
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking
2 beds
1 bath
$1,495
Price drop
Apartment for rent
1d ago
2 beds
1 bath
$1,695–$1,915
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
2 beds
1 bath
$1,299
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
3215 3215 - 3225 E Minnehaha Parkway, Minneapolis, MN 55417
On-site laundry | Storage | Dishwasher
2 beds
2 baths
$2,550
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
2 beds
1 bath
$1,399
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
3305 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
On-site laundry | Controlled access