Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
16 rentals
1d ago
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$1,499–$2,675
Price drop
Apartment for rent
1d ago
Studio–3 beds
1–2 baths
$1,405–$2,465
Apartment for rent
1d ago
1440 John Day Dr, Eugene, OR 97408
Rent special | In-unit laundry | Furnished
1–3 beds
1–2 baths
$1,814–$3,150
Apartment for rent
1d ago
Verified
2 beds
1 bath
$1,700–$1,760
Apartment for rent
1d ago
2–4 beds
2–4 baths
$885–$1,300
Apartment for rent
2d ago
Verified
Studio–2 beds
1 bath
$1,275–$2,444
Apartment for rent
2d ago
317 30th St, Springfield, OR 97478
Rent special | In-unit laundry | Air conditioning
2–3 beds
2 baths
$1,749–$2,355
Apartment for rent
2d ago
2–3 beds
2 baths
$2,100–$3,000
Apartment for rent
Available Sep 5
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
2d ago
Studio–3 beds
1–3 baths
$937–$2,650
Apartment for rent
Available Aug 18
2d ago
3–4 beds
2 baths
$2,750–$3,450
Apartment for rent
Available Sep 9
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
2d ago
1 bed
1 bath
$1,374–$1,511
Apartment for rent
3d ago
2–3 beds
1–2 baths
$1,839–$2,075
Apartment for rent
3d ago
3610 Goodpasture Loop, Eugene, OR 97401
Rent special | In-unit laundry | Air conditioning
1–3 beds
1–2 baths
$1,746–$3,304
Apartment for rent
Available May 14
4d ago
Verified
Studio–2 beds
1 bath
$1,255–$1,535
Apartment for rent
4d ago
Studio–2 beds
1 bath
$1,299–$1,699
Apartment for rent
Available May 17
5d+ ago
1–5 beds
1–2 baths
$643–$3,800
Apartment for rent
Available May 17
Be the first to know when new places hit the market in this area.
Are you a rental professional?
121 rentals
171 rentals
13 rentals
12 rentals
32 rentals
12 rentals
78 rentals
38 rentals
21 rentals
106 rentals
42 rentals
16 rentals
21 rentals
19 rentals
36 rentals
19 rentals
98 rentals
10 rentals
127 rentals
24 rentals
| 🔑Available apartment rentals | 16 |
|---|---|
| 💰Best rent deal | 1836 Alder St |
| ✨Popular amenities | , , |
| 🍽With dishwasher | |
| 🏠With photos |
For more in depth rent prices, check out our University, Eugene, OR rent data, which covers average and median rents in University, Eugene, OR.
To know how much rent you can afford in University, Eugene, OR, use our rent affordability calculator.
If you're looking for a specific type of apartment near University, Eugene, OR, use our helpful filters to find an apartment you will love!