Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
Show properties that allow residents to earn extra money from hosting on Airbnb part-time. Hosting is subject to rules and restrictions. Ask property management for details.
25 rentals
1h ago
Verified
2690 152nd Ave Ne #807, Redmond, WA 98052
Short term | In-unit laundry | Furnished
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$2,580–$3,460
Apartment for rent
7h ago
Verified
250 Bellevue Way Ne #318, Bellevue, WA 98004
Short term | In-unit laundry | Furnished
2 beds
2 baths
$3,940
Price drop
Apartment for rent
18h ago
Verified
Studio–3 beds
1–3 baths
$1,320–$13,638
Apartment for rent
20h ago
Verified
1955 129th Ave Ne #1000, Bellevue, WA 98005
Short term | In-unit laundry | Furnished
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$3,020–$4,290
Apartment for rent
22h ago
Verified
Studio
1 bath
$3,490
Apartment for rent
22h ago
Verified
1–2 beds
1 bath
$3,570–$4,290
Apartment for rent
22h ago
Verified
15301 Ne Turing St #3969A, Redmond, WA 98052
Short term | In-unit laundry | Furnished
Studio–1 bed
1 bath
$2,960–$3,300
Apartment for rent
22h ago
Verified
Studio–1 bed
1 bath
$3,130–$3,720
Apartment for rent
Rent an Airbnb‑friendly apartment.
EarnÂ
extra money.Airbnb-friendly apartments allow residents to earn extra money from hosting on Airbnb part-time.
Learn more on Airbnb
22h ago
Verified
4 beds
2 baths
$9,207
$8,912
Price drop
Apartment for rent
22h ago
Verified
15606 Ne 40th St Bldg Z #3034A, Redmond, WA 98052
Short term | In-unit laundry | Furnished
1 bed
1 bath
$3,090
Apartment for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
22h ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$6,934
$6,224
Price drop
Apartment for rent
22h ago
Verified
10495 Ne 4th St #827, Bellevue, WA 98004
Short term | Furnished | Air conditioning
Studio
1 bath
$2,900
Apartment for rent
22h ago
Verified
Studio–1 bed
1 bath
$2,260–$3,730
Price drop
Apartment for rent
22h ago
Verified
10349 Ne 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004
Short term | In-unit laundry | Furnished
Studio–2 beds
1–2 baths
$3,570–$7,346
Apartment for rent
22h ago
Verified
11000 Ne 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004
Short term | In-unit laundry | Furnished
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$2,510–$6,683
Apartment for rent
1d ago
Verified
11011 Ne 9th St #122, Bellevue, WA 98004
Short term | In-unit laundry | Furnished
1–2 beds
1 bath
$3,390–$4,430
Apartment for rent
1d ago
Verified
10050 Ne 10th St #903, Bellevue, WA 98004
Short term | In-unit laundry | Furnished
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$2,720–$4,270
Price drop
Apartment for rent
1d ago
Verified
12258 Ne 12th Ln #144, Bellevue, WA 98005
Short term | In-unit laundry | Furnished
Studio–1 bed
1 bath
$2,360–$2,780
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$3,350
$2,630
Price drop
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
288 106th Ave Ne #115, Bellevue, WA 98004
Short term | In-unit laundry | Furnished
Studio–2 beds
1–2 baths
$2,530–$3,920
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,900
House for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
2 beds
2 baths
$5,080
$3,970
Price drop
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Short Term North Bellevue condo for rent in Bellevue
1 bed
1 bath
$1,745
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
2 beds
2 baths