Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent for rooms in University of New Orleans is flat compared to last month but down 3.11% year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
17h ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$818
Room for rent
2d ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,144
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$882
$771
Price drop
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$707
$265
Price drop
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,187
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$724
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,457
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$848
Room for rent
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$882
Room for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$942
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$900
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$900
$655
Price drop
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Room for rent in Slidell
54417 Highway, Slidell, LA 70461
In-unit laundry | Furnished | On-site laundry
1 bed
1 bath
$649
Room for rent
Available May 5
Are you a rental professional?
1,247 rentals