Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent in Upper Diamond, Laguna Beach is down 11.22% compared to last month but up 68.28% year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Great for
All rentals
5d+ ago
Upper Diamond house for rent in Laguna Beach
565 Fern St #B, Laguna Beach, CA 92651
In-unit laundry | Furnished | Dishwasher
2 beds
1 bath
$6,500
House for rent
5d+ ago
Upper Diamond house for rent in Laguna Beach
2192 Crestview Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651
Furnished | Air conditioning | Garage parking
3 beds
1 bath
$14,000
House for rent
5d+ ago
Woods Cove condo for rent in Laguna Beach
1 bed
2 baths
$3,410
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
Woods Cove condo for rent in Laguna Beach
240 Moss St #4, Laguna Beach, CA 92651
Furnished | Storage | Fireplace
2 beds
2 baths
$8,000
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
Arch Beach Heights house for rent in Laguna Beach
883 Katella St, Laguna Beach, CA 92651
Furnished | Outdoor space
3 beds
2.5 baths
$10,800
House for rent
5d+ ago
Woods Cove condo for rent in Laguna Beach
2175 S Coast Hwy #13, Laguna Beach, CA 92651
Furnished | Balcony | Swimming pool
1 bed
1.5 baths
$3,995
Condo for rent
High Ceilings
Hardwood Floor
On-Site Laundry
Air Conditioning
5d+ ago
Arch Beach Heights house for rent in Laguna Beach
989 La Mirada St, Laguna Beach, CA 92651
Furnished | On-site laundry | Hardwood floor
3 beds
2 baths
$8,900
House for rent
1d ago
Woods Cove apartment for rent in Laguna Beach
In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Hardwood floor
2 beds
1 bath
$4,600
Apartment for rent
Available Oct 10
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
Summit Ridge house for rent in Laguna Beach
940 Summit Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651
In-unit laundry | Furnished | Garage parking
4 beds
3.5 baths
$22,500
House for rent
5d+ ago
Woods Cove condo for rent in Laguna Beach
240 Moss St #15, Laguna Beach, CA 92651
In-unit laundry | Furnished | Balcony
1 bed
1 bath
$5,500
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
Woods Cove house for rent in Laguna Beach
3 beds
2 baths
$8,750
House for rent
5d+ ago
Woods Cove house for rent in Laguna Beach
3 beds
2 baths
$9,500
House for rent
5d+ ago
Portafina house for rent in Laguna Beach
4 beds
4 baths
$18,950
House for rent
2d ago
Upper Victoria Beach house for rent in Laguna Beach
2966 Terry Rd, Laguna Beach, CA 92651
In-unit laundry | Furnished | Air conditioning
3 beds
2 baths
$10,900
House for rent
5d+ ago
Victoria Beach house for rent in Laguna Beach
2609 Victoria Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651
In-unit laundry | Furnished | Garage parking
5 beds
4 baths
$25,000
House for rent
20h ago
The Village house for rent in Laguna Beach
645 Oak St, Laguna Beach, CA 92651
In-unit laundry | Furnished | Garage parking
5 beds
5 baths
$32,500
$25,000
Price drop
House for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
Upper Victoria Beach house for rent in Laguna Beach
2896 Terry Rd, Laguna Beach, CA 92651
In-unit laundry | Furnished | Garage parking
4 beds
3 baths
$16,000
House for rent
5d+ ago
The Village house for rent in Laguna Beach
4 beds
4 baths
$8,000
House for rent
Available Apr 9
5d+ ago
Lower Bluebird house for rent in Laguna Beach
980 Meadowlark Ln, Laguna Beach, CA 92651
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking
3 beds
2 baths
$11,300
House for rent
5d+ ago
The Village house for rent in Laguna Beach
790 Wendt Ter, Laguna Beach, CA 92651
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Storage
4 beds
2.5 baths
$8,000
House for rent
5d+ ago
The Village house for rent in Laguna Beach
736 Griffith Pl Lowr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651
In-unit laundry | Furnished | Swimming pool
1 bed
0 baths
$4,600
House for rent
5d+ ago
Arch Beach Heights house for rent in Laguna Beach
1185 Noria St, Laguna Beach, CA 92651
In-unit laundry | Furnished | Residents lounge
4 beds
2 baths
$13,500
$10,000
Price drop
House for rent
5d+ ago
Victoria Beach house for rent in Laguna Beach
181 Sunset Ter, Laguna Beach, CA 92651
In-unit laundry | Furnished | Garage parking
3 beds
2.5 baths
$10,000
House for rent
5d+ ago
Rancho Laguna house for rent in Laguna Beach
1280 Morningside Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651
Air conditioning | Balcony | Fitness center
4 beds
4.5 baths
$13,250
$12,995
Price drop
House for rent
5d+ ago
Woods Cove house for rent in Laguna Beach