Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
132 rentals
6h ago
Verified
566 Hudson St #1315, New York, NY 10014
Dogs and cats ok | In-unit laundry | Furnished
1 bed
1 bath
$3,900
Apartment for rent
6h ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$6,070
Apartment for rent
8h ago
Studio
1–2 baths
$10,000–$10,450
Apartment for rent
14h ago
Studio
1 bath
$4,995–$5,695
Apartment for rent
23h ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$6,580
Apartment for rent
23h ago
Verified
118 Christopher St #1177, New York, NY 10014
Dogs and cats ok | In-unit laundry | Furnished
1 bed
1 bath
$5,170
Apartment for rent
1d ago
Verified
Studio–1 bed
1 bath
$5,120–$5,900
Apartment for rent
1d ago
Verified
Studio
1 bath
$8,226
Apartment for rent
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
1d ago
Verified
120 Christopher St, New York, NY 10014
Dogs and cats ok | Garden | In-unit laundry
1–2 beds
1 bath
$5,610–$18,989
Apartment for rent
2d ago
Verified
1 bed
2 baths
$9,575
Apartment for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
2d ago
Verified
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Hardwood floor
1 bed
2 baths
$7,380
$6,980
Price drop
Apartment for rent
Available Jun 1
2d ago
Verified
290 W 12th St #1547, New York, NY 10014
Dogs and cats ok | In-unit laundry | Furnished
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$7,310–$8,860
Apartment for rent
2d ago
Verified
302 W 11th St #1098, New York, NY 10014
Dogs and cats ok | In-unit laundry | Furnished
2–3 beds
1–2 baths
$8,160–$16,430
Apartment for rent
2d ago
Verified
Studio–1 bed
1 bath
$6,610–$8,920
Apartment for rent
3d ago
Studio
1 bath
$4,995
Apartment for rent
3d ago
Verified
535 Hudson St #1032, New York, NY 10014
Dogs and cats ok | In-unit laundry | Furnished
1–2 beds
1 bath
$5,940–$8,490
Apartment for rent
3d ago
Verified
Studio–1 bed
1 bath
$4,650–$5,690
Apartment for rent
4d ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$5,995
Apartment for rent
4d ago
Verified
2 beds
1.5 baths
$7,495
Apartment for rent
4d ago
Verified
2 beds
1 bath
$6,995
Apartment for rent
4d ago
Verified
234 W 14th St #1824, New York, NY 10011
Dogs and cats ok | In-unit laundry | Furnished
1–2 beds
1 bath
$6,110–$8,160
Apartment for rent
4d ago
Verified
4 beds
3.5 baths
$47,790
$43,350
Price drop
House for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
Studio
1 bath
$7,160
$6,330
Price drop
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
Dogs and cats ok | Hardwood floor | On-site management
2 beds
1 bath
$7,695
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly West Village apartment for rent in New York
117 W 13th St, New York, NY 10011
Dogs and cats ok | In-unit laundry | Air conditioning
1 bed
1 bath
$3,750
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly West Village apartment for rent in New York