Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
Show properties that allow residents to earn extra money from hosting on Airbnb part-time. Hosting is subject to rules and restrictions. Ask property management for details.
25 rentals
1d ago
Pet Friendly Colonial Acres house for rent in Memphis
4583 Dunn Ave, Memphis, TN 38117
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Hardwood floor
3 beds
2 baths
$1,395
House for rent
3d ago
Pet Friendly Colonial Acres house for rent in Memphis
3 beds
1 bath
$1,250
House for rent
Available May 8
4d ago
Pet Friendly apartment for rent in Memphis
4 beds
2 baths
$1,150
Apartment for rent
Available May 31
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly house for rent in Memphis
3 beds
1 bath
$1,285
House for rent
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly house for rent in Memphis
3 beds
2 baths
$1,390
House for rent
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly Colonial Acres house for rent in Memphis
3 beds
1 bath
$1,395
House for rent
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly Colonial Acres house for rent in Memphis
3 beds
2 baths
$1,525
House for rent
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly Colonial Acres house for rent in Memphis
1612 Hopewell Rd #1, Memphis, TN 38117
Dogs and cats ok | Hardwood floor | On-site laundry
3 beds
1 bath
$1,299
House for rent
Available Jun 1
Rent an Airbnb‑friendly apartment.
Earn
extra money.Airbnb-friendly apartments allow residents to earn extra money from hosting on Airbnb part-time.
Learn more on Airbnb
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly Colonial Acres house for rent in Memphis
1562 Sea Isle Rd, Memphis, TN 38117
Dogs and cats ok | Swimming pool
4 beds
2 baths
$2,080
House for rent
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly house for rent in Memphis
4205 Philsdale Ave, Memphis, TN 38111
Dogs and cats ok | Hardwood floor | In-unit laundry
3 beds
1 bath
$1,225
House for rent
Available Apr 29
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly house for rent in Memphis
3 beds
2 baths
$1,365
House for rent
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly Colonial Acres house for rent in Memphis
4 beds
1.5 baths
$1,550
$1,395
Price drop
House for rent
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly apartment for rent in Memphis
2 beds
1 bath
$895
Apartment for rent
Available Apr 15
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly apartment for rent in Memphis
1 bed
1 bath
$795
Apartment for rent
Available Apr 15
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly house for rent in Memphis
4120 Southlawn Ave, Memphis, TN 38111
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Storage
3 beds
1 bath
$1,335
House for rent
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly house for rent in Memphis
1419 Briarwood Rd, Memphis, TN 38111
Dogs and cats ok
3 beds
1 bath
$1,250
House for rent
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly Colonial Acres house for rent in Memphis
4 beds
2 baths
$1,295
House for rent
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly house for rent in Memphis
3 beds
2 baths
$1,395
House for rent
Available Apr 1
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly house for rent in Memphis
3 beds
1.5 baths
$1,500
House for rent
Available Feb 17
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly house for rent in Memphis
3 beds
1 bath
$1,050
House for rent
Available Mar 30
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly house for rent in Memphis
3 beds
1 bath
$1,215
House for rent
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly Dunn Road house for rent in Memphis
3 beds
1 bath
$875
House for rent
Available Feb 11
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly Dunn Road house for rent in Memphis
3 beds
1 bath
$1,195
House for rent
Available Jan 1
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly Dunn Road house for rent in Memphis
1587 Cherry Rd #4, Memphis, TN 38117
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Hardwood floor
2 beds
1 bath