Zumper

Short Term Rentals in Oak Creek, OR

25 rentals

1075 Southwest 160th Avenue - Photo 1 of 1

7h ago

8.4

Very good

Our team has verified this company

Verified

1075 Southwest 160th Avenue

1075 Sw 160th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

Short term | Furnished | Assigned parking

2 beds

1 bath

$5,764

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
Assigned Parking
1605 Nw 23rd Ave - Photo 1 of 1

7h ago

Our team has verified this company

Verified

1605 Nw 23rd Ave, Portland, OR 97210

Short term | Furnished | Air conditioning

3 beds

1 bath

$7,585

$6,545

Wi-Fi
1425 Se 41st Ave - Photo 1 of 1

7h ago

Our team has verified this company

Verified

1425 Se 41st Ave, Portland, OR 97214

Short term | In-unit laundry | Furnished

3 beds

2 baths

$9,826

$9,038

Wi-Fi
1616 Northwest Northrup Street - Photo 1 of 1

7h ago

8.4

Very good

Our team has verified this company

Verified

1616 Northwest Northrup Street

1616 Nw Northrup St, Portland, OR 97209

Short term | In-unit laundry | Furnished

3 beds

2 baths

$5,660

Wi-Fi
2034 Ne Flanders St - Photo 1 of 1

7h ago

Our team has verified this company

Verified

2034 Ne Flanders St, Portland, OR 97232

Short term | In-unit laundry | Furnished

5 beds

2 baths

$18,170

$13,982

Wi-Fi
18 Northwest 22nd Place - Photo 1 of 1

7h ago

8.2

Very good

Our team has verified this company

Verified

18 Northwest 22nd Place

18 Nw 22nd Pl, Portland, OR 97210

Short term | Furnished | Air conditioning

3 beds

2 baths

$7,402

Nearby rental good for pet owners

14700 Sw Rocket St - Photo 1 of 1

7h ago

Our team has verified this company

Verified

14700 Sw Rocket St, Beaverton, OR 97005

Short term | Furnished | Swimming pool

1 bed

1 bath

$4,282

Apartment for rent

3201 Sw Sherwood Pl - Photo 1 of 1

7h ago

Our team has verified this company

Verified

3201 Sw Sherwood Pl, Portland, OR 97201

Short term | In-unit laundry | Furnished

5 beds

3 baths

$7,769

The best of Zumper, delivered

Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.

Email
Lumina Apartments - Photo 1 of 1

1d ago

9.6

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

Lumina Apartments

2700 W Powell Blvd, Gresham, OR 97030

Short term | In-unit laundry | Garage parking

1–3 beds

1–2 baths

$1,384–$2,096

Call

3158 SW 12th Ave - Photo 1 of 1

3d ago

8.7

Very good

Our team has verified this company

Verified

3158 SW 12th Ave

3158 Sw 12th Ave, Portland, OR 97239

Short term | Furnished

1–2 beds

1–2 baths

$2,109–$3,025

Apartment for rent

Advertisement

Find sweet deals near Oak Creek

These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.

Chinook Way Apartments - Photo 1 of 1

3d ago

9.6

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

Chinook Way Apartments

21933 Ne Chinook Way, Fairview, OR 97024

Short term | In-unit laundry | Assigned parking

1–3 beds

1–2 baths

$1,455–$2,140

Call

1850 NW Front Ave - Photo 1 of 1
Rent special

5d+ ago

9.2

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

1850 NW Front Ave

1850 Nw Front Ave, Portland, OR 97209

Short term | Furnished

1 bed

1 bath

$1,975–$2,155

Apartment for rent

6520 Se Duke St #1 - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Short Term Brentwood - Darlington apartment for rent in Portland

EV charging, Pet Friendly 1 BR basement Apt! Garden. All are welcome.

6520 Se Duke St #1, Portland, OR 97206

Short term | Air conditioning | On-site laundry

1 bed

1 bath

$1,300

Apartment for rent

Available May 6

Top amenities
Air Conditioning
EV Charging
Microwave
On-Site Laundry
14355 Sw 114th Ave - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Short Term Tigard Neighborhood Area 12 house for rent in Tigard

Bull Mountain Haven | A-Frame | Private Yard

14355 Sw 114th Ave, Tigard, OR 97224

Short term | In-unit laundry | Furnished

3 beds

2 baths

$7,000

House for rent

Available Jul 2

Top amenities
Dishwasher
Hardwood Floor
In-Unit Laundry
Microwave
10835 Sw Summer Lake Dr - Photo 1 of 1