Location
Tour 4548 S Renaissance Dr #102
Contact
PURE Property Management of Arizona DRE#CO706123000
Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
PURE Property Management of Arizona DRE#CO706123000
Features
| Dryer | Gas |
| Washer | Water |
Appliances
| Dishwasher | In-Unit Laundry |
Community
| Controlled Access | Onsite Laundry |
Grounds
| Outdoor Space | Swimming Pool |
Services
| Concierge Service | Garbage |
| On-Site Management | Package Service |
One-time.
One-time. Refundable.
No pets allowed.
Questions about this property’s policies and fees?
| Lease terms | 12+ months |
|---|
ESTIMATED TOTAL MONTHLY LEASING PRICE $2,275.99 Base Rent: $2,250 *Resident Benefits Package: Starts at $25.99 This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath former model home in Mosaic at Layton Lakes features soaring ceilings, warm wood-look flooring, and an open great room filled with natural light, this smart home offers comfort and charm in every corner. The modern kitchen features quartz countertops, elegant cabinetry, and stylish lighting perfect for gathering with family and friends. Enjoy relaxing community amenities including a pool, splash pad, walking trails, and tennis courts—all conveniently located near shopping, dining, and the 202 freeway. Welcome home! ANIMALS *PETS ARE NOT ACCEPTED. *Inapplicable to assistance animals. RESIDENT BENEFITS PACKAGE Elevate your living experience! Every PURE home includes our Resident Benefits Package ranging from $25.99 - $49.99 and may include perks such as on demand pest control, liability insurance, credit building, and much more! SECURITY DEPOSIT INFORMATION Pay the traditional security deposit amount, or reduce your move-in costs with our Security Deposit Waiver Program. Eligible applicants can replace the traditional deposit with an affordable monthly fee. While you remain responsible for any damages upon move-out, this program offers substantial upfront savings at move-in! AMENITIES AND SERVICES INCLUDED Moving in just got easier! Enjoy PURE Utility Concierge services at no extra cost, making your transition smooth and simple. The following appliances are included with the property: Range/Oven, Microwave, Dishwasher, Refrigerator, Washer, Dryer Included Services: Water/Sewer/Trash, Gas Community Amenities: Gated Community, Community Pool and Spa, Splash Pad, Water Park, Clubhouse, Biking/Walk Path, Trails, Playground, Lake Subdivision, Tennis Courts, BBQ Area ADDITIONAL DISCLOSURES PURE Property Management of Arizona DRE #CO706123000 Fees: $200 One-time Lease Administration Fee All information provided is deemed reliable and accurate but not guaranteed. Prospective residents are responsible for verifying all property details and conditions to their satisfaction prior to submitting an application. PURE does not advertise or post listings on, NextDoor or Facebook Marketplace. Any listings you see on these platforms claiming to be from PURE are fraudulent. Please exercise extreme caution! We do not accept applications from any 3rd party service including Zillow. Visit our website for more information and to apply.