Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent for rooms in Red Rocks Community College is flat compared to last month and unchanged year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
1d ago
Verified
& 3 Bathrooms in Lakewood, CO
Furnished | Air conditioning | Dishwasher
Rooms
3 baths
$380–$575
Price drop
The price shown reflects a 12-month lease. Fees may apply.Room for rent
Available May 16
1d ago
Verified
& 2 Bathrooms in Denver, CO
Furnished | Air conditioning | Dishwasher
Rooms
2 baths
$500–$510
Price drop
Available May 16
1d ago
Verified
& 3 Bathrooms in Denver, CO
Furnished | Air conditioning | Dishwasher
Rooms
3 baths
$710
Price drop
Available May 16
2d ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$990
2d ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$792
2d ago
Verified
& 4 Bathrooms in Denver, CO
Furnished | Air conditioning | Dishwasher
Rooms
4 baths
$695
Available May 16
3d ago
Verified
& 3 Bathrooms in Denver, CO
Furnished | Air conditioning | Dishwasher
Rooms
3 baths
$845
Available May 16
4d ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$981
$865
Price drop
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$955
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$947
$852
Price drop
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$968
4d ago
Kendrick Lake room for rent in Lakewood
1735 S Allison St #B, Lakewood, CO 80232
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | On-site laundry
1 bed
1 bath
$850
Available May 15
5d+ ago
Bear Valley room for rent in Denver
Rooms
3 baths
$820
$685
Price drop
The price shown reflects a 12-month lease and includes base rent plus all required monthly fees provided by the property.Room for rent
Available May 17
5d+ ago
Olde Town Arvada Area room for rent in Arvada
8108 Ralston Rd, Arvada, CO 80002
In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Hardwood floor
1 bed
1 bath
$1,095
5d+ ago
Bear Valley room for rent in Denver
Rooms
3 baths
$675
Available May 17
5d+ ago
North Alameda room for rent in Lakewood
Studio
0 baths
$950
Available Oct 22
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,311
1d ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,495