Zumper

Apartments for Rent in Fulton, Richmond, VA

Average rent

$1,345
increased by25%

Track prices

Great for

Social life
Eco-living
Pet owners

All rentals

Artisan Hill - Photo 1 of 1

2d ago

8.1

Very good

Artisan Hill

1021 Carlisle Ave, Richmond, VA 23231

1–2 beds

1–2 baths

$1,454–$2,059

Apartment for rent

1700 Carlisle Ave - Photo 1 of 1

2d ago

9.4

Excellent

1700 Carlisle Ave

1700 Carlisle Ave, Richmond, VA 23231

Air conditioning | Balcony | Central heat

2 beds

1 bath

$1,095

Apartment for rent

1229 Nelson St #A - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Fulton apartment for rent in Richmond

1229 Nelson St #A, Richmond, VA 23231

On-site laundry | Carpet | On-site management

2 beds

1 bath

$1,195

Apartment for rent

Available Jun 12

1245 Nelson St #D - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Fulton apartment for rent in Richmond

1245 Nelson St #D, Richmond, VA 23231

In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Central heat

2 beds

1 bath

$1,295

Apartment for rent

Available Apr 21

1814 Williamsburg Rd #10 - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Fulton apartment for rent in Richmond

Air conditioning

1 bed

1 bath

$995

Apartment for rent

Available Aug 15

5506 Campbell Ave - Photo 1 of 1

1d ago

Fulton house for rent in Richmond

SINGLE_FAMILY - Richmond, VA

5506 Campbell Ave, Richmond, VA 23231

In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Dishwasher

5 beds

2 baths

$3,300

House for rent

Find rentals with popular amenities

Central Heat

Dishwasher

On-Site Laundry

In-Unit Laundry

1211 Nelson St #C - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Fulton condo for rent in Richmond

Wynwood Apartments

1211 Nelson St #C, Richmond, VA 23231

On-site laundry | Carpet | On-site management

2 beds

1 bath

$1,195

Condo for rent

Available Jun 19

1213 Nelson St #C - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Fulton apartment for rent in Richmond

Wynwood Apartments

1213 Nelson St #C, Richmond, VA 23231

On-site laundry | Carpet | On-site management

2 beds

1 bath

$1,195

Apartment for rent

Available Jun 12

The best of Zumper, delivered

Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.

Email
1217 Nelson St #D - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Fulton apartment for rent in Richmond

1217 Nelson St #D, Richmond, VA 23231

On-site laundry | Carpet | On-site management

2 beds

1 bath

$1,195

Apartment for rent

Available May 22

1701 Carlisle Ave - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Fulton house for rent in Richmond

Detached, Single Family - RICHMOND, VA

1701 Carlisle Ave, Richmond, VA 23231

Central heat | Ceiling fan | Carpet

3 beds

2 baths

$1,850

House for rent

Advertisement

Nearby rental good for eco-living

Nearby rental good for wfh

2209 Williamsburg Rd #4 - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Fulton townhouse for rent in Richmond

Praxis Apartments

2209 Williamsburg Rd #4, Richmond, VA 23231

Hardwood floor | Carpet

2 beds

1 bath

$1,095

House for rent

Available Jul 3

1708 Carlisle Ave #6 - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Fulton townhouse for rent in Richmond

1708 Carlisle Ave #6, Richmond, VA 23231

In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Central heat

2 beds

1 bath

$1,295

House for rent

Available May 15

5410 Campbell Ave - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Fulton house for rent in Richmond

5410 Campbell Ave, Richmond, VA 23231

In-unit laundry | Concierge service | On-site management

4 beds

2.5 baths

$2,100

House for rent

Available Mar 6

1210 Carlisle Ave - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Fulton house for rent in Richmond

1210 Carlisle Ave, Richmond, VA 23231

In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Central heat

3 beds

1 bath

$1,695

House for rent

Available Jun 15

2019 National St - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Fulton house for rent in Richmond

2019 National St, Richmond, VA 23231

In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Hardwood floor

3 beds

1 bath

$1,595

House for rent

Available Jul 20

1209 Nelson St #A - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Fulton apartment for rent in Richmond

1209 Nelson St #A, Richmond, VA 23231

On-site laundry | Central heat | Dishwasher

2 beds

1 bath

$1,095

Apartment for rent

Available Feb 6

Find sweet deals near Fulton

These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.

1221 Nelson St #C - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Fulton apartment for rent in Richmond

1221 Nelson St #C, Richmond, VA 23231

On-site laundry | Central heat | Dishwasher

2 beds

1 bath

$1,095

Apartment for rent

Available Dec 30

1708 Carlisle Ave #1 - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Fulton townhouse for rent in Richmond

In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Central heat

2 beds

1 bath

$1,295

House for rent

Available Mar 24

Advertisement
1822 Williamsburg Rd #9 - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Fulton apartment for rent in Richmond

In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Central heat

2 beds

1 bath

$995

Apartment for rent

Available Mar 24

1243 Nelson St - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Fulton apartment for rent in Richmond

1243 Nelson St, Richmond, VA 23231

In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | On-site laundry

2 beds

1 bath

$1,295

Apartment for rent

Available Nov 7

1229 Nelson St - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Fulton condo for rent in Richmond

On-site laundry | Central heat | Carpet

2 beds

1 bath

$1,095

Condo for rent

Available Dec 16

Listings within 5 miles
Main 2323 MT, LLC - Photo 1 of 1

2d ago

9

Excellent

Main 2323 MT, LLC

2323 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23223

Studio–1 bed

1 bath

$1,095–$1,450

Apartment for rent

Description

No hidden fees! No monthly pet fee. No amenity fee. No internet fee. No water and trash fee. No surprises. Included in your rent is water, sewer, trash, shared use of available off street parking, and internet service

Main2525 - Photo 1 of 1
Highly rated

3d ago