Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
25 rentals
1d ago
38001 Club House Ln, Mount Clemens, MI 48045
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Swimming pool
1–2 beds
1 bath
$1,246–$1,529
House for rent
3d ago
2 beds
1 bath
$1,890–$2,048
House for rent
4d ago
7781 Rauschelbach St, Utica, MI 48317
Dogs and cats ok | In-unit laundry | Assigned parking
3 beds
1 bath
$1,900
House for rent
Available May 15
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly Roseville house for rent in Roseville
18410 Tranquil St #1, Roseville, MI 48066
Dogs and cats ok | Carpet | Garage parking
3 beds
1 bath
$1,800
House for rent
Available May 4
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly Utica house for rent in Utica
3 beds
2 baths
$2,200
House for rent
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly Roseville house for rent in Roseville
3 beds
1 bath
$1,649
House for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1600 E 4th St #NA, Royal Oak, MI 48067
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Hardwood floor
3 beds
1 bath
$3,200
House for rent
Available Apr 10
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly Sterling Heights house for rent in Sterling Heights
11489 Anna Lisa Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Carpet
3 beds
2.5 baths
$3,300
House for rent
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly Macomb house for rent in Detroit
3 beds
2.5 baths
$3,300
House for rent
Available Apr 15
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly house for rent in Mount Clemens
40 Ferrin Pl, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Carpet
3 beds
1 bath
$1,975
$1,795
Price drop
House for rent
Available Apr 11
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
Verified
15386 Danseur Dr #822, Mount Clemens, MI 48038
Dogs and cats ok | On-site laundry | Walk-in closets
2 beds
2 baths
$1,399
House for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
15353 Dominique Dr #834, Mount Clemens, MI 48038
Dogs and cats ok | In-unit laundry | Dishwasher
3 beds
2 baths
$1,499
House for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
16142 Normandy St #249, Mount Clemens, MI 48038
Dogs and cats ok | In-unit laundry | Storage
2 beds
2 baths
$1,399
House for rent
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly Clinton Township townhouse for rent in Mount Clemens
3 beds
3 baths
$3,155
House for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
15811 Villaire Ave #643, Mount Clemens, MI 48038
Dogs and cats ok | On-site laundry | Storage
2 beds
2 baths
$1,399
House for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
16035 Villaire Ave #688, Mount Clemens, MI 48038
Dogs and cats ok | On-site laundry | Walk-in closets
2 beds
2 baths
$1,399
House for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
16151 Notre Dame St #245, Mount Clemens, MI 48038
Dogs and cats ok | On-site laundry | Walk-in closets
2 beds
2 baths
$1,309
House for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$1,549
House for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
38033 Ducharme Dr #604, Mount Clemens, MI 48038
Dogs and cats ok | On-site laundry | Dishwasher
2 beds
2 baths
$1,499
House for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
2 beds
1 bath
$1,349
House for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
15835 Marentette Dr #512, Mount Clemens, MI 48038
Dogs and cats ok | On-site laundry | Dishwasher
2 beds
2 baths
$1,399
House for rent
5d+ ago