Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent for houses in Los Angeles Air Force Base is flat compared to last month and unchanged year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
5h ago
Tree Section house for rent in Manhattan Beach
1 bed
1 bath
$3,000
$2,700
Price drop
House for rent
1d ago
North Inglewood house for rent in Inglewood
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning
1 bed
1 bath
$2,000
House for rent
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Gardena
3 beds
3.5 baths
$5,000
$4,500
Price drop
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Hermosa Beach
4 beds
3 baths
$9,250
House for rent
5d+ ago
Westchester-Playa Del Rey house for rent in Los Angeles
3 beds
2 baths
$7,250
House for rent
1d ago
Verified
2 beds
1 bath
$3,000
$2,500
Price drop
House for rent
Available Apr 29
4d ago
Verified
2 beds
2 baths
$2,899
$2,754
Price drop
House for rent
Available May 1
5d+ ago
Verified
4 beds
2 baths
$4,950
$4,700
Price drop
House for rent
Available May 6
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2.5 baths
$3,950
$3,700
Price drop
House for rent
Available Apr 12
5d+ ago
Verified
On-site laundry | Outdoor space
2 beds
1 bath
$2,449
House for rent
Available Mar 11
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
Verified
2 beds
2 baths
$3,495
$3,350
Price drop
House for rent
Available May 24
5d+ ago
Verified
2 beds
1 bath
$2,800
House for rent
Available May 1
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$2,000
$1,850
Price drop
House for rent
Available Apr 4
5d+ ago
Verified
2 beds
1 bath
$1,999
House for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
1 bath
$2,950
House for rent
Available Apr 18
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$3,100
House for rent
Available Feb 9
21h ago
Verified
12130 Millennium Dr #100, Los Angeles, CA 90094
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Storage
2–4 beds
2–3 baths
$3,760–$7,150
House for rent
4d ago
Verified
4 beds
2 baths
$3,450
House for rent
Available Apr 17
4d ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$3,650
House for rent
Available May 14
4d ago
Verified
5 beds
3 baths
$4,200
House for rent
Available May 14
4d ago
Verified
2 beds
2 baths
$3,990
$3,860
Price drop
House for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
2 beds
1 bath
$3,500
House for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
Verified
5 beds
3 baths
$4,200
House for rent
Available May 11
5d+ ago
Verified
4 beds
2 baths
$2,900
House for rent
Available May 11
5d+ ago
Northwest Torrance house for rent in Torrance
2 beds
2 baths
$3,195
House for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
2 beds
2 baths
$4,690
$4,050
Price drop
House for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
5 beds
3 baths
$3,900
House for rent
Available Mar 13
5d+ ago
Verified
6 beds
3 baths
$4,300
House for rent
Available Feb 3
5d+ ago
Verified
5 beds
3 baths
$4,200
House for rent
Available Apr 24
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$3,000
House for rent
Available Apr 20
5d+ ago
Verified