Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent for houses in Westwood, Memphis is down 1.89% compared to last month but unchanged year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
5d+ ago
Ford Road house for rent in Memphis
3 beds
2 baths
$1,395
House for rent
Available May 20
5d+ ago
House for rent in Memphis
3 beds
1 bath
$995
House for rent
Available Jun 23
5d+ ago
House for rent in Memphis
3 beds
1 bath
$995
House for rent
5d+ ago
Ford Road house for rent in Memphis
3 beds
1 bath
$1,075
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Memphis
Outdoor space | Hardwood floor
3 beds
1 bath
$1,095
House for rent
Available Apr 21
5d+ ago
House for rent in Memphis
4 beds
2 baths
$1,400
House for rent
Available Apr 6
5d+ ago
House for rent in Memphis
3 beds
1 bath
$1,035
House for rent
5d+ ago
Ford Road house for rent in Memphis
5 beds
2.5 baths
$1,800
House for rent
Available Feb 6
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
Weaver Road - Mt Pisgah Concerned Citizens house for rent in Memphis
3 beds
1 bath
$995
House for rent
Available Jun 10
5d+ ago
House for rent in Memphis
4 beds
1.5 baths
$1,300
House for rent
Available Nov 19
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
Westwood Meadows house for rent in Memphis
3 beds
1 bath
$1,165
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Memphis
3 beds
1 bath
$1,500
House for rent
Available Dec 1
5d+ ago
Ford Road house for rent in Memphis
4 beds
1 bath
$1,100
$850
Price drop
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Memphis
3 beds
1 bath
$1,050
House for rent
Available Mar 9
5d+ ago
3 beds
1 bath
$1,095
House for rent
Available May 14
5d+ ago
House for rent in Memphis
4 beds
1 bath
$1,195
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Memphis
3 beds
1 bath
$995
House for rent
Available May 19
5d+ ago
House for rent in Memphis
3 beds
1 bath
$1,195
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Memphis
3 beds
1 bath
$1,135
House for rent
5d+ ago
Valey Forge Civic League house for rent in Memphis
3 beds
1 bath
$1,195
House for rent
5d+ ago
Whiteville - Alice Neighborhood Watch house for rent in Memphis
424 Stoneham Rd, Memphis, TN 38109
In-unit laundry | Central heat | Hardwood floor
3 beds
1.5 baths
$1,100
House for rent
2d ago
Valey Forge Civic League house for rent in Memphis
3681 Southland St, Memphis, TN 38109
On-site laundry | Outdoor space | Storage
3 beds
1 bath
$1,095
$995
Price drop
House for rent
5d+ ago
Valey Forge Civic League house for rent in Memphis
3 beds
2 baths
$1,535
House for rent
5d+ ago
Walker house for rent in Memphis
3 beds
1 bath
$1,350
House for rent
Available Apr 20
5d+ ago
3 beds
2 baths
$1,400
House for rent
Available May 12
Are you a rental professional?
19 rentals
61 rentals
65 rentals
132 rentals