Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent for houses in Gardenview, Memphis is down 9.08% compared to last month but unchanged year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
2d ago
Gardenview house for rent in Memphis
4 beds
2 baths
$1,495
House for rent
5d+ ago
Gardenview house for rent in Memphis
3 beds
2 baths
$1,400
House for rent
Available May 20
14h ago
Red Oaks house for rent in Memphis
3 beds
2 baths
$1,800
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Memphis
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Hardwood floor
4 beds
2 baths
$1,675
House for rent
Available Apr 27
5d+ ago
Red Oaks house for rent in Memphis
4 beds
1 bath
$1,375
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Memphis
4 beds
2 baths
$1,895
House for rent
Available Apr 7
5d+ ago
House for rent in Memphis
6 beds
2 baths
$1,775
House for rent
Available Mar 4
5d+ ago
5 beds
2 baths
$1,675
House for rent
Available May 14
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
1d ago
4907 Autumn Leaf Dr, Memphis, TN 38116
In-unit laundry | Dishwasher | Microwave
2–3 beds
1–2 baths
$1,095–$1,280
House for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
1.5 baths
$1,330
$1,205
Price drop
House for rent
Available Jun 1
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
2d ago
House for rent in Memphis
3 beds
1.5 baths
$1,145
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Memphis
5080 Boeingshire Dr, Memphis, TN 38116
On-site laundry | Outdoor space | Storage
3 beds
2 baths
$1,495
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Memphis
1857 E Holmes Rd, Memphis, TN 38116
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Assigned parking
3 beds
3 baths
$5,200
House for rent
Available Jun 9
5d+ ago
Whitehaven View house for rent in Memphis
3 beds
1.5 baths
$1,250
House for rent
Available Apr 28
5d+ ago
House for rent in Memphis
3 beds
2 baths
$1,695
House for rent
Available Apr 27
5d+ ago
House for rent in Memphis
3 beds
2 baths
$1,695
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Memphis
3 beds
2 baths
$1,400
House for rent
Available Apr 17
5d+ ago
Whitehaven View house for rent in Memphis
3 beds
1.5 baths
$1,375
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Memphis
3 beds
2 baths
$1,245
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Memphis
3 beds
2 baths
$1,430
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Memphis
3 beds
2 baths
$1,400
House for rent
5d+ ago
Holmesdale house for rent in Memphis
3 beds
2 baths
$1,765
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Memphis
1316 E Raines Rd, Memphis, TN 38116
Outdoor space
3 beds
1.5 baths
$1,495
$1,395
Price drop
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Memphis
3 beds
2 baths
$1,495
$1,395
Price drop
House for rent
Available Mar 6
5d+ ago
Whitehaven View house for rent in Memphis
3 beds