Zumper

Cheap Houses for Rent in Lehigh Acres, FL

258 rentals

738 Joel Blvd - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Cheap Joel house for rent in Lehigh Acres

SINGLE_FAMILY - Ranch - Lehigh Acres, FL

738 Joel Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

Affordable | Garage parking

2 beds

2 baths

$1,050

House for rent

198 Joel Blvd #8 - Photo 1 of 1
Age restricted

5d+ ago

Cheap Joel townhouse for rent in Lehigh Acres

198 Joel Blvd #8 - 8

198 Joel Blvd #8, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

Affordable | In-unit laundry | Swimming pool

2 beds

2 baths

$1,150

House for rent

Available May 1

Top amenities
In-Unit Laundry
44 Tangelo Ct #1 - Photo 1 of 1
Age restricted

5d+ ago

Cheap Alabama house for rent in Lehigh Acres

43- 44 Tangelo Court - 1

44 Tangelo Ct #1, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

Affordable | In-unit laundry | Hardwood floor

2 beds

2 baths

$1,195

House for rent

Available May 1

Top amenities
Ceiling Fan
Hardwood Floor
In-Unit Laundry
Microwave
623 Joel Blvd #A - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Cheap Joel townhouse for rent in Lehigh Acres

623 Joel Blvd #A, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

Affordable | In-unit laundry | On-site management

2 beds

1 bath

$1,450

$1,200

Price drop

House for rent

Available Apr 21

Top amenities
In-Unit Laundry
On-Site Laundry
On-Site Management
216 Oregon Way - Photo 1 of 1

3d ago

Cheap Richmond house for rent in Lehigh Acres

SINGLE_FAMILY - Other - Lehigh Acres, FL

216 Oregon Way, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

Affordable | Ceiling fan | Package service

3 beds

1 bath

$1,350

House for rent

306 Leeland Heights Blvd E - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Cheap Eisenhower house for rent in Lehigh Acres

SINGLE_FAMILY - Ranch - Lehigh Acres, FL

306 Leeland Heights Blvd E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

Affordable | On-site laundry | Garage parking

3 beds

2 baths

$1,395

House for rent

Top amenities
Ceiling Fan
On-Site Laundry
Storage

Nearby rental good for eco-living

Nearby rental good for pet owners

210 Hightower Ave S - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Cheap Westminister house for rent in Lehigh Acres

210 Hightower Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

Affordable | Air conditioning

3 beds

2 baths

$1,395

House for rent

423 Morgan Cir S - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Cheap Alabama house for rent in Lehigh Acres

SINGLE_FAMILY - Other - Lehigh Acres, FL

423 Morgan Cir S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

Affordable | Outdoor space

3 beds

1 bath

$1,450

House for rent

The best of Zumper, delivered

Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.

Email
5321 30th St Sw - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Cheap Westminister apartment for rent in Lehigh Acres

3/2 Duplex available now

5321 30th St Sw, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

Affordable | Air conditioning | Microwave

3 beds

2 baths

$1,450

Apartment for rent

3803 E 6th St - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Cheap Joel house for rent in Lehigh Acres

3 Bedroom Pet-Friendly Home in Lehigh Acres, FL with Main Street Renewal

3803 E 6th St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

Affordable | Storage | Outdoor space

3 beds

2 baths

$1,610

$1,470

Price drop

House for rent

Advertisement

Find sweet deals in Lehigh Acres

These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.

4928 Leonard Blvd S - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Cheap Westminister house for rent in Lehigh Acres

MULTI_FAMILY - Other - Lehigh Acres, FL

4928 Leonard Blvd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

Affordable | Ceiling fan

3 beds

2 baths

$1,590

$1,490

Price drop

House for rent

9400 Ivy Brook Run #109 - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Cheap Westminister townhouse for rent in Lehigh Acres

Bright 3BR Corner Townhome in Gateway

9400 Ivy Brook Run #109, Lehigh Acres, FL 33913

Affordable | In-unit laundry | Assigned parking

3 beds

2.5 baths

$1,495

House for rent

Available Feb 1

Top amenities
Air Conditioning
Carpet
Central Heat
In-Unit Laundry
930 Ainsworth St W - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Cheap Eisenhower townhouse for rent in Lehigh Acres

930 Ainsworth St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

Affordable | Garage parking | On-site management

3 beds

2 baths

$1,495

House for rent

Available Mar 19

Top amenities
On-Site Management
3309 2nd St Sw - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Cheap Sunshine house for rent in Lehigh Acres

SINGLE_FAMILY - Ranch - Lehigh Acres, FL

3309 2nd St Sw, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

Affordable | Outdoor space | Ceiling fan

3 beds

2 baths

$1,495

House for rent

123 Pine Ln - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Cheap Westminister house for rent in Lehigh Acres

123 Pine Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

Affordable | Garage parking | Dishwasher

3 beds

2 baths

$1,499

House for rent

3016 25th St W - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Cheap Richmond house for rent in Lehigh Acres