Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent for 2 bedroom apartments in Yountville is up 2.83% compared to last month but down 40.69% year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
5d+ ago
2 Beds apartment for rent in Yountville
2 beds
1 bath
$3,895
Apartment for rent
2d ago
2 Beds townhouse for rent in Yountville
6600 Yount St #19, Yountville, CA 94599
In-unit laundry | Furnished | Air conditioning
2 beds
1.5 baths
$4,200
House for rent
Available May 1
5d+ ago
2 Beds Linda Vista apartment for rent in Napa
2 beds
1 bath
$2,699
$2,599
Price drop
Apartment for rent
3d ago
2 Beds Linda Vista apartment for rent in Napa
2 beds
2 baths
$2,799
$2,699
Price drop
Apartment for rent
3d ago
2 beds
1 bath
$2,700
Apartment for rent
4d ago
2 beds
1 bath
$2,150
Apartment for rent
9h ago
2 beds
1 bath
$1,975–$2,100
Apartment for rent
4d ago
2402 2402 - 2480 Colina Court, Napa, CA 94558
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Assigned parking
2 beds
1 bath
$2,075–$2,120
Apartment for rent
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
4d ago
2 beds
1–2 baths
$2,599–$3,242
Apartment for rent
1h ago
Verified
2 beds
2 baths
$3,945
Apartment for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
2 Beds house for rent in Sonoma
2 beds
2 baths
$2,750
House for rent
5d+ ago
2 Beds apartment for rent in Sonoma
2 beds
1 bath
$2,495
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
2 beds
1–2 baths
$2,864–$3,191
Apartment for rent
1h ago
Verified
2 beds
2 baths
$9,144
$7,929
Price drop
Apartment for rent
2h ago
2 Beds Beard condo for rent in Napa
2833 Marin St, Napa, CA 94558
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Central heat
2 beds
1 bath
$2,900
Condo for rent
9h ago
2 Beds Alta Heights house for rent in Napa
2 beds
2 baths
$5,500
House for rent
22h ago
2 Beds house for rent in Sonoma
21 Ramon St #NA, Sonoma, CA 95476
On-site laundry | Assigned parking | Swimming pool
2 beds
2 baths
$2,250
House for rent
Available May 15
5d+ ago
2 Beds house for rent in Sonoma
2 beds
1 bath
$2,850
House for rent
5d+ ago
2 Beds Cental Napa condo for rent in Napa
2 beds
1.5 baths
$2,650
Condo for rent
Available Jun 5
5d+ ago
2 Beds apartment for rent in Sonoma
18199 Happy Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476
In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Assigned parking
2 beds
1 bath
$2,295
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
2 Beds apartment for rent in Sonoma
18193 Happy Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476
In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Assigned parking
2 beds
1 bath
$2,195
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
2 Beds Westwood apartment for rent in Napa
2 beds
1 bath
$2,400
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
2 Beds house for rent in Napa
2 beds
2 baths
$3,200
House for rent
5d+ ago
2 Beds Cental Napa apartment for rent in Napa
1751 E St, Napa, CA 94559
2 beds
1 bath
$2,850
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
2 Beds Cental Napa house for rent in Napa