Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
25 rentals
1h ago
Studio–1 bed
1 bath
$1,000–$1,220
Apartment for rent
1h ago
1 bed
1 bath
$750
Apartment for rent
10h ago
1–2 beds
1 bath
$795–$1,000
Apartment for rent
11h ago
2 beds
1 bath
$825
Apartment for rent
17h ago
2 beds
1 bath
$875
Apartment for rent
19h ago
1–2 beds
1 bath
$750–$850
Apartment for rent
20h ago
1 bed
1 bath
$785
Apartment for rent
21h ago
2 beds
1 bath
$870
Apartment for rent
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
1d ago
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$900–$1,275
Apartment for rent
1d ago
1–2 beds
1 bath
$750–$855
Apartment for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
1d ago
1–2 beds
1 bath
$775–$840
Apartment for rent
1d ago
Utilities Included Southside house for rent in St. Cloud
305 8th Ave S #NA, St. Cloud, MN 56301
All bills paid | Garage parking | Assigned parking
1 bed
1 bath
$795
House for rent
Available Jan 12
1d ago
Utilities Included Seberger townhouse for rent in St. Cloud
327 19 1/2 Ave N, St. Cloud, MN 56303
All bills paid | Air conditioning | Central heat
1 bed
1 bath
$1,175
$1,095
Price drop
House for rent
4d ago
2 beds
1 bath
$875
Apartment for rent
4d ago
Utilities Included Hester Park apartment for rent in St. Cloud
1015 7th St N #2, St. Cloud, MN 56303
All bills paid | On-site management | Package service
2 beds
1 bath
$1,075
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Utilities Included apartment for rent in Saint Cloud
45 14th Ave Ne #7, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
All bills paid | On-site laundry | Assigned parking
2 beds
1 bath
$850
Apartment for rent
Available Jan 7
5d+ ago
2 beds
1 bath
$950
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
2 beds
1 bath
$875
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
2 beds
1 bath
$875
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
2 beds
1 bath
$950
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Utilities Included Southside apartment for rent in St. Cloud
627 5th Ave S #202, St. Cloud, MN 56301
All bills paid | In-unit laundry | Dishwasher
1 bed
1 bath
$350
Apartment for rent
Available Dec 8
5d+ ago
Utilities Included apartment for rent in Saint Cloud
1217 4th Ave S #204, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
All bills paid | In-unit laundry | Dishwasher
1 bed
1 bath
$1,260
Apartment for rent
Available Jun 23
5d+ ago
1 bed