Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
Show properties that allow residents to earn extra money from hosting on Airbnb part-time. Hosting is subject to rules and restrictions. Ask property management for details.
The average monthly rent for 3 bedroom apartments in Orlando is up 2.07% compared to last month but down 1% year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$3,800
$2,655
Price drop
House for rent
Available Jun 8
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$3,710
$2,700
Price drop
House for rent
Available Jun 19
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,520
$2,370
Price drop
House for rent
Available Apr 17
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,120
House for rent
Available Jul 13
5d+ ago
Verified
400 E Grant St #NA, Orlando, FL 32806
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking
3 beds
2 baths
$3,499
House for rent
Available Jul 1
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,545
House for rent
Available Jul 13
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,440
House for rent
Available Jun 16
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,490
$2,360
Price drop
House for rent
Available Jun 25
Rent an Airbnb‑friendly apartment.
Earn
extra money.Airbnb-friendly apartments allow residents to earn extra money from hosting on Airbnb part-time.
Learn more on Airbnb
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$3,570
$2,600
Price drop
House for rent
Available Jul 9
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,365
$2,225
Price drop
House for rent
Available Apr 25
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$3,360
$2,445
Price drop
House for rent
Available Jun 22
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,605
House for rent
Available Jul 6
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$4,160
$2,465
Price drop
House for rent
Available Jun 15
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,405
House for rent
Available Jul 3
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,830
House for rent
Available May 29
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$3,430
$2,500
Price drop
House for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,500
House for rent
Available Jun 25
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,315
$2,200
Price drop
House for rent
Available Apr 10
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,435
House for rent
Available Jun 22
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,510
House for rent
Available Jun 17
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,430
House for rent
Available Jun 15
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,325
House for rent
Available Jun 18
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,090
House for rent
Available Jun 9
6h ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,100
Apartment for rent
Available Jun 5
1d ago
Verified
10173 Eagle Creek Center Blvd, Orlando, FL 32832
Garage parking | Walk-in closets
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,295
House for rent
Available Mar 19
1d ago
Verified
3253 Little Sound Dr, Orlando, FL 32827
Garage parking | Swimming pool | Outdoor space
3 beds
2 baths
$2,435
House for rent
Available May 6
1d ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$1,945
House for rent
Available May 29
2d ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,910
House for rent
Available May 28
3d ago
Verified
36636 Francis Dr, Orlando, FL 32735