Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
Show properties that allow residents to earn extra money from hosting on Airbnb part-time. Hosting is subject to rules and restrictions. Ask property management for details.
25 rentals
3h ago
Verified
Studio–1 bed
1 bath
$849–$1,099
Apartment for rent
9h ago
Pet Friendly house for rent in Nashville
3 beds
2 baths
$2,600
House for rent
15h ago
Verified
3 beds
3.5 baths
$6,818
$6,317
Price drop
Apartment for rent
23h ago
3 beds
2 baths
$2,795
Apartment for rent
1d ago
Verified
5515 Scruggs Ln, Nashville, TN 37207
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | In-unit laundry
1–3 beds
1–2 baths
$1,211–$1,799
Price drop
Apartment for rent
3d ago
2 beds
1 bath
$1,200
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly Eastwood house for rent in Nashville
1422 Benjamin St, Nashville, TN 37206
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Hardwood floor
3 beds
3 baths
$3,300
House for rent
Available May 1
Rent an Airbnb‑friendly apartment.
Earn
extra money.Airbnb-friendly apartments allow residents to earn extra money from hosting on Airbnb part-time.
Learn more on Airbnb
5d+ ago
Verified
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$1,893–$2,349
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly Talbot's Corner house for rent in Nashville
2 beds
2 baths
$2,290
House for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
2–3 beds
2 baths
$1,332–$1,652
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly Eastwood house for rent in Nashville
3 beds
2 baths
$3,095
House for rent
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly Talbot's Corner house for rent in Nashville
3 beds
2.5 baths
$3,050
House for rent
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly Talbot's Corner townhouse for rent in Nashville
3 beds
3.5 baths
$2,895
House for rent
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly apartment for rent in Nashville
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | In-unit laundry
2 beds
1 bath
$1,550
Apartment for rent
Available Jun 4
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly Talbot's Corner house for rent in Nashville
3 beds
1 bath
$2,400
House for rent
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly Greenwood house for rent in Nashville
3 beds
2 baths
$2,700
House for rent
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly Greenwood house for rent in Nashville
4 beds
2 baths
$2,900
House for rent
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly condo for rent in Nashville
2 beds
1 bath
$1,595
Condo for rent
Available Apr 30
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly East Hill house for rent in Nashville
947 Cahal Ave, Nashville, TN 37206
Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Carpet
3 beds
2 baths
$3,500
House for rent
Available May 15
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly Talbot's Corner condo for rent in Nashville
2 beds
1 bath
$1,550
Condo for rent
Available Apr 22
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly Talbot's Corner condo for rent in Nashville
2 beds
1 bath
$1,550
Condo for rent
Available Apr 22
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly Eastwood townhouse for rent in Nashville
2 beds
2.5 baths
$2,195
House for rent
Available Apr 16
5d+ ago
Pet Friendly Eastwood house for rent in Nashville
3 beds
2 baths
$2,450