Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent in Niguel Summit West, Laguna Niguel is down 1.56% compared to last month and down 28.99% year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Great for
All rentals
5d+ ago
Niguel Summit West condo for rent in Laguna Niguel
29282 Elba Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Balcony
2 beds
2.5 baths
$4,200
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
Niguel Summit house for rent in Laguna Niguel
29636 Tamarron, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | On-site laundry
4 beds
4 baths
$7,400
House for rent
5d+ ago
Niguel Summit house for rent in Laguna Niguel
30786 La Mer, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
In-unit laundry | Furnished | Garage parking
5 beds
4 baths
$9,950
House for rent
5d+ ago
Condo for rent in Laguna Niguel
30902 Clubhouse Dr #22E, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Balcony
2 beds
2.5 baths
$4,000
Condo for rent
Swimming Pool
On-Site Laundry
Storage
Dishwasher
9h ago
House for rent in Laguna Niguel
In-unit laundry
2 beds
2 baths
$3,895
House for rent
1d ago
Monarch Summit house for rent in Laguna Niguel
31222 Palma Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Hardwood floor
3 beds
2 baths
$7,400
House for rent
5d+ ago
Monarch Pointe house for rent in Laguna Niguel
31371 Isle Vis, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
Garage parking | On-site laundry | Swimming pool
3 beds
3 baths
$5,700
House for rent
3d ago
House for rent in Laguna Niguel
31066 Flying Cloud Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Balcony
3 beds
2 baths
$4,900
$4,700
Price drop
House for rent
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
Monarch Summit house for rent in Laguna Niguel
31202 Palma Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
In-unit laundry | Furnished | Garage parking
2 beds
2 baths
$11,000
$8,500
Price drop
House for rent
5d+ ago
Condo for rent in Laguna Niguel
2 beds
2 baths
$3,600
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2.5 baths
$4,615
House for rent
Available Apr 13
5d+ ago
Condo for rent in Dana Point
74 Corniche Dr #H, Dana Point, CA 92629
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Balcony
1 bed
1 bath
$1,700
Condo for rent
24m ago
House for rent in Aliso Viejo
3 beds
3 baths
$5,175
House for rent
Available May 14
1d ago
Condo for rent in Aliso Viejo
2 beds
2.5 baths
$3,700
Condo for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
1d ago
Condo for rent in Dana Point
2 beds
2 baths
$5,299
Condo for rent
Available May 12
1d ago
House for rent in Laguna Niguel
5 beds
5 baths
$7,950
House for rent
Available May 12
3d ago
House for rent in Aliso Viejo
3 beds
2.5 baths
$4,200
House for rent
5d+ ago
Condo for rent in Dana Point
7 Wimbledon Ct, Dana Point, CA 92629
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | On-site laundry
2 beds
2 baths
$5,600
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
Apartment for rent in Aliso Viejo
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Assigned parking
1 bed
1 bath
$2,595
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Condo for rent in Dana Point
2 beds
2 baths
$4,500
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
Condo for rent in Dana Point
82 Tennis Villas Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629
Garage parking | Walk-in closets | Ceiling fan
2 beds
2 baths
$5,550
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
Condo for rent in Dana Point
23412 Highcrest Rd, Dana Point, CA 92629
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Balcony
2 beds
2.5 baths
$5,000
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
Condo for rent in Aliso Viejo
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | On-site laundry
2 beds
2 baths
$3,550
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
Condo for rent in Laguna Niguel
3 beds
2 baths
$4,200
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
Condo for rent in Aliso Viejo
23412 Pacific Park Dr #35K, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
Garage parking | On-site laundry | Balcony
2 beds
2 baths
$3,650
$3,550
Price drop
Condo for rent
Are you a rental professional?
173 rentals
101 rentals
417 rentals
195 rentals
86 rentals
92 rentals
179 rentals
105 rentals
228 rentals
2 rentals
3 rentals
1 rental
6 rentals
3 rentals
2 rentals
14 rentals
2 rentals