Zumper

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Brentwood, NY

25 rentals

172 Parkcenter Dr - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Cheap Deer Park apartment for rent in Deer Park

APARTMENT - Bungalow - Deer Park, NY

172 Parkcenter Dr, Deer Park, NY 11729

Affordable | On-site laundry | Assigned parking

1 bed

1 bath

$1,850

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
On-Site Laundry
202 N Clinton Ave #GL - Photo 1 of 1

2d ago

Cheap Bay Shore apartment for rent in Bay Shore

2nd floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath, kitchenette, living room

202 N Clinton Ave #GL, Bay Shore, NY 11706

Affordable | Carpet | Microwave

1 bed

1 bath

$2,000

Apartment for rent

Available Jun 1

1 New Jersey St - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Cheap Dix Hills house for rent in Dix Hills

1 bed

1 bath

$2,000

House for rent

4 E Walnut St #FL1 - Photo 1 of 1

4d ago

Cheap Central Islip apartment for rent in Central Islip

SINGLE_FAMILY - Ranch - Central Islip, NY

4 E Walnut St #FL1, Central Islip, NY 11722

Affordable | In-unit laundry | Garage parking

1 bed

1 bath

$2,150

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
Carpet
Garage Parking
In-Unit Laundry
On-Site Laundry
19 Pinebrook Pl #19 - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Cheap Bay Shore apartment for rent in Bay Shore

COOP - Other - Bay Shore, NY

19 Pinebrook Pl #19, Bay Shore, NY 11706

Affordable | In-unit laundry

1 bed

1 bath

$2,300

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
In-Unit Laundry
Renaissance Hills - Photo 1 of 1
Highly rated
Rent special

7h ago

9.6

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

Renaissance Hills

1710 Devonshire Rd, Hauppauge, NY 11788

Affordable | Storage | On-site management

Studio–3 beds

1–2 baths

$2,315–$3,695

Apartment for rent

Available May 24

Nearby rental good for pet owners

1 Hemlock Dr #C152 - Photo 1 of 1

1d ago

Cheap North Bay Shore apartment for rent in North Bay Shore

CONDOS - Other - Bay Shore, NY

1 Hemlock Dr #C152, North Bay Shore, NY 11706

Affordable | Walk-in closets | Ceiling fan

2 beds

1 bath

$2,550

Apartment for rent

1C Hemlock Dr #148 - Photo 1 of 1

4d ago

Cheap North Bay Shore townhouse for rent in North Bay Shore

148 Hemlock LLC - 148

1C Hemlock Dr #148, North Bay Shore, NY 11706

Affordable | Dishwasher | Hardwood floor

2 beds

1 bath

$2,650

House for rent

Available Mar 31

Top amenities
Air Conditioning
Central Heat
Microwave
The best of Zumper, delivered

Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.

Email
1741 N Gardiner Dr Apt 14b #14B - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Cheap North Bay Shore apartment for rent in North Bay Shore

SAGTIKOS - 14B

1741 N Gardiner Dr Apt 14b #14B, North Bay Shore, NY 11706

Affordable | Balcony | Roof deck

2 beds

1 bath

$2,695

Apartment for rent

Available May 1

Greenview Square - Photo 1 of 1

3d ago

8.4

Very good

Greenview Square

Charleys Pl, Bay Shore, NY 11706

Affordable | In-unit laundry | Dishwasher

1–2 beds

1 bath

$2,850–$3,150

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
In-Unit Laundry
Advertisement

Find sweet deals near Brentwood

These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.

52 Hoffman Ln - Photo 1 of 1

3d ago

Cheap Central Islip apartment for rent in Central Islip

MULTI_FAMILY - Other - Central Islip, NY

52 Hoffman Ln, Central Islip, NY 11722

Affordable | On-site laundry | Assigned parking

3 beds

1 bath

$3,200

$3,000

Price drop

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
Hardwood Floor
On-Site Laundry
1806 Deer Park Ave - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Cheap Deer Park apartment for rent in Deer Park

APARTMENT - Deer Park, NY

1806 Deer Park Ave, Deer Park, NY 11729

Affordable | Ceiling fan

2 beds

1 bath

$3,000

Apartment for rent

1548 Islip Ave - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Cheap Brentwood townhouse for rent in Brentwood

1548 Islip Ave, Brentwood, NY 11717

Affordable | In-unit laundry | Dishwasher

4 beds

1 bath

$3,100

House for rent

Top amenities
In-Unit Laundry
1214 Saxon Ave - Photo 1 of 1

2d ago

Our team has verified this company

Verified

1214 Saxon Ave, Islip, NY 11706

Affordable | Assigned parking | Central heat

1 bed

1 bath

$3,185

Wi-Fi
38 Sage St - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Cheap Central Islip house for rent in Central Islip

SINGLE_FAMILY - Ranch - Central Islip, NY

38 Sage St, Central Islip, NY 11722

Affordable | Outdoor space

3 beds

1 bath

$3,500

House for rent

The Villas on Eastview - Photo 1 of 1

4d ago

8.8

Very good

The Villas on Eastview

725 Eastview Dr, Central Islip, NY 11722