Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
Show properties that allow residents to earn extra money from hosting on Airbnb part-time. Hosting is subject to rules and restrictions. Ask property management for details.
The average monthly rent in Towne Estate, Brandon is up 4.06% compared to last month and up 14.74% year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Great for
All rentals
1d ago
Towne Estate house for rent in Brandon
817 Frankford Dr, Brandon, FL 33511
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Carpet
3 beds
2 baths
$2,200
House for rent
4d ago
1911 Brandon Crossing Cir, Brandon, FL 33511
In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Swimming pool
2–3 beds
2 baths
$1,340–$1,625
Apartment for rent
Available Feb 17
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Brandon
727 Kensington Lake Cir, Brandon, FL 33511
In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Swimming pool
2 beds
2.5 baths
$2,100
$2,000
Price drop
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Brandon
2 beds
3 baths
$1,795
House for rent
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Brandon
632 Kensington Lake Cir #632, Brandon, FL 33511
In-unit laundry | Swimming pool | Ceiling fan
2 beds
2.5 baths
$1,950
House for rent
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Brandon
724 Kensington Lake Cir, Brandon, FL 33511
In-unit laundry | Assigned parking | Swimming pool
2 beds
1.5 baths
$1,800
House for rent
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Brandon
2 beds
2.5 baths
$1,900
House for rent
2d ago
Verified
650 Tapestry Ln, Brandon, FL 33511
Garage parking | Swimming pool | Fitness center
Studio–3 beds
1–2 baths
$1,469–$2,469
Price drop
Apartment for rent
Available Jun 5
Rent an Airbnb‑friendly apartment.
EarnÂ
extra money.Airbnb-friendly apartments allow residents to earn extra money from hosting on Airbnb part-time.
Learn more on Airbnb
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$3,480
$2,195
Price drop
House for rent
Available Jun 16
3d ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,395
$2,280
Price drop
House for rent
Available Jun 19
2d ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,495
$2,395
Price drop
House for rent
Available May 11
5d+ ago
Heather Lakes at Brandon house for rent in Brandon
3 beds
1 bath
$1,750
House for rent
Available May 9
5d+ ago
Heather Lakes at Brandon house for rent in Brandon
3 beds
2 baths
$1,995
House for rent
5d+ ago
Heather Lakes at Brandon house for rent in Brandon
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,500
House for rent
3d ago
Heather Lakes at Brandon house for rent in Brandon
3 beds
2 baths
$1,995
House for rent
Available May 14
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,190
House for rent
Available Jul 15
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
Providence Lakes townhouse for rent in Brandon
2113 Fluorshire Dr, Brandon, FL 33511
In-unit laundry | Swimming pool | Walk-in closets
2 beds
2.5 baths
$1,900
House for rent
12h ago
Verified
1919 Sterling Palms Ct, Brandon, FL 33511
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Swimming pool
1–4 beds
1–2 baths
$1,398–$5,925
Price drop
Apartment for rent
3d ago
Verified
1–2 beds
1 bath
$1,345–$1,695
Apartment for rent
2d ago
Verified
1801 Princeton Lakes Dr, Brandon, FL 33511
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | On-site laundry
1–3 beds
1–2 baths
$1,299–$1,839
Apartment for rent
Available May 18
2d ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,915
House for rent
Available Jun 2
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,710
House for rent
Available Jun 23
3d ago
Condo for rent in Brandon
2 beds
2 baths
$1,500
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
Sterling Ranch house for rent in Brandon
2482 Sagemont Dr, Brandon, FL 33511
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Swimming pool
3 beds
2 baths
$1,950
House for rent
5d+ ago
Providence Lakes house for rent in Brandon
1603 Storington Ave, Brandon, FL 33511
Furnished | Garage parking | On-site laundry
4 beds
2 baths
$2,574
House for rent
Available Apr 24
Rent an Airbnb‑friendly apartment.
EarnÂ
Learn more on Airbnb
Are you a rental professional?
100 rentals
29 rentals
140 rentals
344 rentals
29 rentals
70 rentals