Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
25 rentals
3h ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$21,840
Apartment for rent
13h ago
Verified
Studio–3 beds
1–2 baths
$1,975–$2,825
Price drop
Apartment for rent
Available Jan 5
18h ago
Studio–1 bed
1 bath
$1,095–$1,501
Apartment for rent
Available May 14
1d ago
Short Term Baltimore Highlands townhouse for rent in Baltimore
3520 E Fayette St #1, Baltimore, MD 21224
Short term | In-unit laundry | Furnished
1 bed
1 bath
$840
House for rent
Available Apr 13
1d ago
Short Term Mid-Town Belvedere apartment for rent in Baltimore
1222 Saint Paul St #2, Baltimore, MD 21202
Short term | In-unit laundry | On-site laundry
1 bed
1 bath
$1,400
Apartment for rent
Available May 1
1d ago
1222 Saint Paul St #1B, Baltimore, MD 21202
Short term | In-unit laundry | On-site laundry
1 bed
1 bath
$1,100
Apartment for rent
Available May 1
1d ago
1200 Saint Paul St #B2, Baltimore, MD 21202
Short term | In-unit laundry | Air conditioning
1 bed
1 bath
$1,300
Apartment for rent
1d ago
Short Term Canton townhouse for rent in Baltimore
515 S Milton Ave #NA, Baltimore, MD 21224
Short term | Furnished | Air conditioning
2 beds
2 baths
$2,500
House for rent
Available Jun 3
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
2d ago
Short Term Barclay apartment for rent in Baltimore
2317 Barclay St, Baltimore, MD 21218
Short term | Furnished | On-site laundry
1 bed
1 bath
$850
Apartment for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$2,049–$2,150
Apartment for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
Verified
1–2 beds
1 bath
$1,750–$1,950
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
Studio–2 beds
1–2 baths
$1,575–$2,415
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Short Term Stonewood - Penwood - Winston apartment for rent in Baltimore
1637 E Cold Spring Ln #1stFL, Baltimore, MD 21218
Short term | Hardwood floor | Dishwasher
1 bed
1 bath
$975
Apartment for rent
Available May 7
5d+ ago
Short Term Mid-Town Belvedere condo for rent in Baltimore
1209 N Charles St #409, Baltimore, MD 21201
Short term | In-unit laundry | Furnished
1 bed
1 bath
$3,200
Condo for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
Short Term Butchers Hill apartment for rent in Baltimore
5 beds
2 baths
$2,500
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Short Term Fells Point townhouse for rent in Baltimore
3 beds
2.5 baths
$3,000
House for rent
5d+ ago
Short Term Berea apartment for rent in Baltimore
3038 E Federal St #2, Baltimore, MD 21213
Short term | Hardwood floor
1 bed
1 bath
$1,250
Apartment for rent
Available Apr 19
5d+ ago
Short Term Oliver townhouse for rent in Baltimore
1729 N Caroline St, Baltimore, MD 21213
Short term | Furnished
1 bed
1 bath
$750
House for rent
Available Jul 2
5d+ ago
Short Term Washington Village condo for rent in Baltimore
1421 S Carey St #A1, Baltimore, MD 21230
Short term | In-unit laundry | Furnished
1 bed
1 bath
$1,200
Condo for rent
Available Apr 18
5d+ ago
Short Term Baltimore Highlands apartment for rent in Baltimore
3402 Noble St, Baltimore, MD 21224
Short term | In-unit laundry | Furnished
1 bed
1 bath
$950
Apartment for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
Short Term Broadway East apartment for rent in Baltimore