Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent in Derby is up 6.99% compared to last month but down 13.81% year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
4d ago
House for rent in Derby
3 beds
1 bath
$1,400
House for rent
Available Jun 5
5d+ ago
Southwind house for rent in Derby
3 beds
2 baths
$1,550
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Derby
3 beds
1 bath
$1,495
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Derby
3 beds
1 bath
$1,275
House for rent
5d+ ago
Southwind house for rent in Derby
5 beds
3 baths
$2,350
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Derby
3 beds
2 baths
$1,495
House for rent
5d+ ago
Southwind house for rent in Derby
5 beds
3 baths
$2,695
House for rent
5d+ ago
Condo for rent in Derby
3 beds
2.5 baths
$1,495
Condo for rent
Available Jul 31
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
Southwind condo for rent in Derby
3 beds
2 baths
$1,495
Condo for rent
Available May 26
5d+ ago
Apartment for rent in Derby
3 beds
2 baths
$1,475
Apartment for rent
Available Mar 16
Garage Parking
On-Site Laundry
Outdoor Space
Dishwasher
5d+ ago
South Area apartment for rent in Wichita
5434 S Kansas Ave, Wichita, KS 67216
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Swimming pool
3 beds
2 baths
$995
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Oakview house for rent in Oaklawn-Sunview
4 beds
1 bath
$1,200
House for rent
5d+ ago
Oakview house for rent in Oaklawn-Sunview
4 beds
1 bath
$1,350
House for rent
2h ago
2–3 beds
1–2 baths
$1,161–$1,650
Apartment for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
South Area house for rent in Wichita
2 beds
1 bath
$850
House for rent
Available Mar 27
5d+ ago
Apartment for rent in Wichita
2320 E Macarthur Rd #P13, Wichita, KS 67216
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Swimming pool
3 beds
2 baths
$975
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Wichita
4 beds
2 baths
$1,350
House for rent
16h ago
1861 S Hydraulic Ave, Wichita, KS 67216
On-site laundry | Fitness center | Residents lounge
Studio–1 bed
1 bath
$525–$625
Apartment for rent
4d ago
4244 S Hydraulic Ave, Wichita, KS 67216
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | On-site laundry
2–3 beds
1 bath
$785–$875
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
110 N 127th St E, Wichita, KS 67206
In-unit laundry | Furnished | Air conditioning
1–3 beds
1–2 baths
$1,384–$1,654
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
8406 East Harry Street, Wichita, KS 67207
Swimming pool | Controlled access | On-site management
1–2 beds
1 bath
$760–$850
Apartment for rent
1d ago
Verified
400 West Central Avenue, Wichita, KS 67203
Swimming pool | Fitness center | Residents lounge
Studio–2 beds
1–2 baths
$450–$753
Apartment for rent
1h ago
Verified
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$630–$800
Apartment for rent
1d ago
Verified
1–2 beds
1 bath
$595–$723
Apartment for rent
Available Mar 26
Are you a rental professional?
9 rentals
5 rentals
8 rentals
24 rentals
16 rentals
37 rentals
12 rentals
21 rentals
9 rentals
672 rentals
11 rentals
13 rentals
17 rentals
24 rentals
13 rentals
28 rentals