Zumper

Apartments for Rent in Churchill, PA

Average rent

$1,100

Track prices

Rent calculator

What can I afford?

All rentals

206 Center St - Photo 1 of 1

16h ago

9.4

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

206 Center St

206 Center Street, Wilkinsburg, PA 15221

In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Balcony

3 beds

1 bath

$2,100

Price drop

Apartment for rent

Available May 1

Call

201 Center St - Photo 1 of 1

2d ago

9.4

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

201 Center St

201 Center Street, Wilkinsburg, PA 15221

Air conditioning | On-site laundry | Hardwood floor

1 bed

1 bath

$1,200

Apartment for rent

Available Aug 1

Call

2323 Patterson Ave #NA - Photo 1 of 1

1d ago

Our team has verified this company

Verified

Affordable Homes- $1,800 – 3BR Home in Pittsburgh | Comfortable & Updated

2323 Patterson Ave #NA, Pittsburgh, PA 15218

Air conditioning | Hardwood floor | Outdoor space

3 beds

1 bath

$1,800

$1,500

Price drop

House for rent

Available Apr 17

127 Stowe Dr - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Our team has verified this company

Verified

127 Stowe Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

Storage | Carpet | Dishwasher

3 beds

1 bath

$1,795

House for rent

124 Dauntless Dr - Photo 1 of 1
3D tour

2d ago

Our team has verified this company

Verified

124 Dauntless Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

Garage parking | Storage | Carpet

3 beds

1 bath

$1,395

House for rent

154 Collins Dr - Photo 1 of 1
3D tour

5d+ ago

Our team has verified this company

Verified

154 Collins Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

Garage parking | Storage | Carpet

3 beds

1 bath

$1,399

House for rent

Nearby rental good for social life

Nearby rental good for wfh

536 Burton Dr - Photo 1 of 1
3D tour

1d ago

Our team has verified this company

Verified

536 Burton Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

Garage parking | Hardwood floor | Storage

3 beds

2 baths

$1,695

House for rent

Edgewood Court - Photo 1 of 1

1d ago

9.6

Excellent

Our team has verified this company

Verified

Edgewood Court

233 Edgewood Ave, Edgewood, PA 15218

Air conditioning | On-site laundry | Dishwasher

2 beds

1 bath

$1,250

Apartment for rent

Call

The best of Zumper, delivered

Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.

Email
2323 Patterson Avenue - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Our team has verified this company

Verified

2323 Patterson Avenue, Pittsburgh, PA 15218

Air conditioning | Balcony | Central heat

3 beds

1 bath

$1,800

House for rent

Available Apr 29

1148 East St - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Our team has verified this company

Verified

1148 East St, Wilkinsburg, PA 15221

In-unit laundry | Concierge service | On-site management

3 beds

3 baths

$1,700

House for rent

Available Feb 13

Advertisement
753 Jefferson Rd - Photo 1 of 1

3d ago

Our team has verified this company

Verified

753 Jefferson Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

Concierge service | On-site management | Package service

4 beds

1 bath

$1,400

House for rent

Available Jan 7

3950 3950 OLD WILLIAM PENN HIGHWAYAPT 542 #542 - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Penn Hills apartment for rent in Pittsburgh

WELLINGTON SQUARE -- 304 - 542

3950 3950 OLD WILLIAM PENN HIGHWAYAPT 542 #542, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

Air conditioning | On-site laundry | Balcony

2 beds

2 baths

$1,175

Apartment for rent

Available May 5

Brittany Apartments - Photo 1 of 1
3D tour

43m ago

9

Excellent

Brittany Apartments

1717 Penn Ave, Wilkinsburg, PA 15221

Fitness center | Storage | On-site management

Studio–2 beds

1 bath

$1,006–$2,691

Apartment for rent

Available Aug 26

1567 Clark St. - Photo 1 of 1

4d ago

8.8

Very good

1567 Clark St.

1567 Clark St, Wilkinsburg, PA 15221

On-site laundry | Hardwood floor | Oven

2 beds

1 bath

$1,095

Apartment for rent

Findley House - Photo 1 of 1

2d ago

8.5

Very good

Findley House

1029 Findley Dr, Wilkinsburg, PA 15221

On-site laundry | Assigned parking | Dishwasher

2 beds

1 bath

$1,100

Apartment for rent

CHURCHILL SQUARE -- 318 - Photo 1 of 1

2d ago

8.5

Very good

CHURCHILL SQUARE -- 318

157 Churchill Rd, Turtle Creek, PA 15145

On-site laundry | Storage

1–2 beds

1 bath

$1,050–$1,150

Apartment for rent

Find sweet deals near Churchill

These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.

757 North Avenue - Photo 1 of 1

3d ago

8.6

Very good

757 North Avenue

757 North Ave, Wilkinsburg, PA 15221

Deck | Outdoor space

4 beds

2 baths

$1,350

Apartment for rent

Carriage House Apartments - Photo 1 of 1

1d ago

8.5

Very good

Carriage House Apartments

1515 Penn Ave, Wilkinsburg, PA 15221

Central heat | Dishwasher

2 beds

2 baths

$1,100

Apartment for rent

Advertisement
HUTCH - Photo 1 of 1

3d ago

9.2

Excellent

HUTCH

100 W Hutchinson Ave, Edgewood, PA 15218

On-site laundry | Hardwood floor | Storage

Studio

1 bath

$840

Apartment for rent

630 Dornbush St - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Our team has verified this company

Verified

630 Dornbush St, Pittsburgh, PA 15221

In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Concierge service

3 beds

1.5 baths

$1,650

House for rent

Available Feb 21

317 Johnston Rd - Photo 1 of 1

8h ago

Penn Hills house for rent in Pittsburgh

In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking

3 beds

1 bath

$1,395

House for rent

130 Lacrosse St Apt F4 #F4 - Photo 1 of 1

1d ago

Apartment for rent in Pittsburgh

Lacrosse - Foster 130 - F4

130 Lacrosse St Apt F4 #F4, Pittsburgh, PA 15218

Air conditioning | On-site laundry | Central heat

1 bed

1 bath

$1,125

Apartment for rent

Available Aug 16

1250 Blackadore Ave #NA - Photo 1 of 1

3d ago

Penn Hills house for rent in Pittsburgh

Pittsburgh Section 8 Housing Available NOW

1250 Blackadore Ave #NA, Pittsburgh, PA 15221