Nearby rentals
Property management
| Monthly rent | $1,100 The price shown reflects base rent. Complete fee information is not available from the property, so additional fees may increase the total monthly cost. |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Sqft | 500–550 |
| Monthly rent | $1,100 The price shown reflects base rent. Complete fee information is not available from the property, so additional fees may increase the total monthly cost. |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Sqft | 500–550 |
1 Bed 1 bath unit
| Units | 2 |
|---|---|
| Units available | 2 |
| Neighborhood | |
| City | |
| Zip code | 72202 |
This summary uses Zumper’s proprietary data. “Things you’ll love” and “Great for” are based on our internal analyses of market trends and renter insights.
Things you’ll love
Great for
New Listing
1 Bed
1 Bath
$1,100
Central Heat • Furnished • Air Conditioning • In-Unit Laundry • Microwave • Ceiling Fan
New Listing
1 Bed
1 Bath
$1,100
Central Heat • Furnished • Air Conditioning • Microwave • In-Unit Laundry • Ceiling Fan
Some units at this address have these amenities. View unit details for more information.
One-time.
One-time. Refundable.
Assigned Parking
No pets allowed.
Questions about this property’s policies and fees?
Interested in leasing 1103 S Victory St, Little Rock, AR 72202, USA? Currently, 1103 S Victory St, Little Rock, AR 72202, USA is available to rent or lease. It is a 1-bedroom apartment with 1 bathroom. Below, you can compare the rent price at 1103 S Victory St, Little Rock, AR 72202, USA vs overall rent prices in Downtown Little Rock, AR. We have compiled nearby businesses and things to do close to 1103 S Victory St, Little Rock, AR 72202, USA.
| Units | 2 |
|---|---|
| Units available | 2 |
| Neighborhood | |
| City | |
| Zip code | 72202 |
How 1103 S Victory St, Little Rock, AR 72202, USA compares to other nearby properties.
Positives
Considerations
1-bedroom apartments here are priced 1% higher than 1-bedrooms in Downtown Little Rock.
| Month | Median Rent |
|---|---|
| October 2024 | $895 |
| November 2024 | $1,305 |
| December 2024 | $909 |
| January 2025 | $993 |
| February 2025 | $922 |
| March 2025 | $809 |
| April 2025 | $831 |
| May 2025 | $825 |
| June 2025 | $848 |
| July 2025 | $820 |
| August 2025 | $828 |
| September 2025 | $796 |
| October 2025 | $800 |
| November 2025 | $800 |
| December 2025 | $875 |
| January 2026 | $859 |
| February 2026 | $812 |
| March 2026 | $929 |
| April 2026 | $821 |
| May 2026 | $830 |
| June 2026 | $806 |
| July 2026 | $832 |
| August 2026 | $875 |
| September 2026 | $800 |
| October 2026 | $766 |
| Month | Median Rent |
|---|---|
| October 2024 | $895 |
| November 2024 | $948 |
| December 2024 | $788 |
| January 2025 | $840 |
| February 2025 | $840 |
| March 2025 | $799 |
| April 2025 | $808 |
| May 2025 | $789 |
| June 2025 | $824 |
| July 2025 | $887 |
| August 2025 | $953 |
| September 2025 | $1,057 |
| October 2025 | $1,082 |
| November 2025 | $1,070 |
| December 2025 | $1,050 |
| January 2026 | $996 |
| February 2026 | $971 |
| March 2026 | $929 |
| April 2026 | $910 |
| May 2026 | $869 |
| June 2026 | $843 |
| July 2026 | $852 |
| August 2026 | $895 |
| September 2026 | $858 |
| October 2026 | $861 |
Can I afford to live at 1103 S Victory St?
Bedrooms
1 bedroomRent-to-income ratio
30%
$44,000/yr
907 martin luther king jr blvd
little rock, AR, 72202
2500 w markham st
little rock, AR, 72205
2600 w markham st
little rock, AR, 72203
616 n harrison st
little rock, AR, 72205
5240 mabelvale pike
little rock, AR, 72209
Downtown Little Rock | Little Rock, AR