Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
25 rentals
2d ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,431
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Room for rent in Opa Locka
1 bed
1 bath
$1,200
Room for rent
3d ago
Room for rent in West Little River
In-unit laundry | Furnished | Air conditioning
3 beds
2 baths
$1,175
Room for rent
Available May 18
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,187
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,740
Room for rent
2d ago
Verified
400 Sw 107th Ave, Miami, FL 33174
In-unit laundry | Furnished | Swimming pool
2–4 beds
2–4 baths
$1,184–$1,674
Room for rent
Available Aug 21
1d ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,414
Room for rent
1d ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,718
Room for rent
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,915
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$2,755
Room for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
1d ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,264
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$2,040
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
715 Sw 99th Court Cir, Miami, FL 33174
Furnished | Air conditioning | Assigned parking
1 bed
1 bath
$900
Room for rent
Available Oct 1
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$995
Room for rent
Available Nov 13
5d+ ago
Verified
Furnished | Air conditioning | Ceiling fan
1 bed
1 bath
$1,045
Room for rent
Available Aug 1
5d+ ago
Vista Verde room for rent in Miami Gardens
3716 Nw 213th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
In-unit laundry | Ceiling fan
1 bed
1 bath
$1,100
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Room for rent in Miami
185 Sw 7th St #1710, Miami, FL 33130
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Balcony
1 bed
1 bath
$2,650
Room for rent
2d ago
East Little Havana room for rent in Miami
629 Sw 10th St #4, Miami, FL 33130
Assigned parking
2 beds
1 bath
$2,300
$2,200
Price drop
Room for rent
4d ago
Room for rent in Miami Gardens
2960 Nw 187th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
In-unit laundry | Hardwood floor | Outdoor space
1 bed
1 bath
$1,050
$950
Price drop
Room for rent
Available May 25
5d+ ago
Room for rent in Miami Shores
1 bed
1 bath
$1,350
Room for rent
4h ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$1,487
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$2,160
Room for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
$3,522
Room for rent
3h ago
Room for rent in Hallandale Beach
2731 S Parkview Dr, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Swimming pool | Outdoor space
3 beds
2 baths
$4,200