Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent in Wedgewood Of Palm Harbor, Palm Harbor is flat compared to last month but down 8.76% year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Great for
All rentals
5d+ ago
Wedgewood Of Palm Harbor townhouse for rent in Palm Harbor
2712 14th Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
In-unit laundry | Assigned parking | Swimming pool
2 beds
2.5 baths
$2,200
$2,100
Price drop
House for rent
5d+ ago
Wedgewood Of Palm Harbor townhouse for rent in Palm Harbor
2620 6th Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Swimming pool
2 beds
2.5 baths
$2,000
House for rent
5d+ ago
Wedgewood Of Palm Harbor townhouse for rent in Palm Harbor
2620 6th Ct #1, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | On-site laundry
2 beds
2.5 baths
$2,000
House for rent
Available Jul 5
5d+ ago
Wedgewood Of Palm Harbor townhouse for rent in Palm Harbor
2 beds
2.5 baths
$1,795
House for rent
Available Apr 3
13h ago
Verified
31177 Us Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Balcony
1–3 beds
1–2 baths
$1,364–$2,478
Price drop
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Apartment for rent in Palm Harbor
3 beds
2 baths
$2,279
Apartment for rent
Available May 8
Dishwasher
Outdoor Space
Swimming Pool
In-Unit Laundry
5d+ ago
Condo for rent in Palm Harbor
2690 Coral Landings Blvd #438, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
In-unit laundry | Swimming pool | Fitness center
3 beds
2 baths
$1,850
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
Condo for rent in Palm Harbor
2690 Coral Landings Blvd #622, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
In-unit laundry | Balcony | Swimming pool
2 beds
2 baths
$1,850
Condo for rent
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
Condo for rent in Palm Harbor
2690 Coral Landings Blvd #415, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
In-unit laundry | Balcony | Swimming pool
3 beds
2 baths
$2,000
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Palm Harbor
751 Wildflower Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
In-unit laundry | Furnished | Garage parking
3 beds
2 baths
$2,950
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Palm Harbor
3775 Springhill Cir, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Swimming pool
4 beds
2 baths
$6,000
House for rent
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Palm Harbor
2700 Penzance St, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
In-unit laundry | Ceiling fan | Fireplace
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,400
House for rent
1d ago
Lake St. George house for rent in Palm Harbor
2764 Kavalier Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
In-unit laundry | High ceilings | Dishwasher
3 beds
2 baths
$2,300
House for rent
Available May 12
5d+ ago
House for rent in Palm Harbor
850 Karen St, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Ceiling fan
2 beds
2 baths
$2,300
House for rent
5d+ ago
Lake Valencia house for rent in Palm Harbor
3109 Lake Valencia Ln E, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Swimming pool
3 beds
2 baths
$2,950
House for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
2d ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$3,250
House for rent
Available Jul 14
5d+ ago
House for rent in Clearwater
2 beds
2 baths
$2,095
House for rent
5d+ ago
Condo for rent in Palm Harbor
3266 Haviland Ct #101, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | On-site laundry
3 beds
2 baths
$1,895
Condo for rent
2d ago
Westlake Village townhouse for rent in Palm Harbor
485 Westlake Blvd #70, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Balcony
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,995
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Dunedin
2241 Highland Woods Dr, Dunedin, FL 34698
In-unit laundry | Furnished | Air conditioning
6 beds
4.5 baths
$9,800
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Dunedin
2204 Elizabeth Way, Dunedin, FL 34698
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking
4 beds
3 baths
$3,900
House for rent
Available May 14
5d+ ago
House for rent in Palm Harbor
1163 Orange Tree Cir W #D, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking
2 beds
2 baths
$1,745
House for rent
5d+ ago
Spanish Acres house for rent in Dunedin
3139 Carlos Dr, Dunedin, FL 34698
In-unit laundry | Furnished | Garage parking
4 beds
2 baths
$3,400
House for rent
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Palm Harbor
2 beds
2.5 baths
$2,100
House for rent
5d+ ago
Highland Lakes house for rent in Palm Harbor
2 beds
2 baths
$2,295
House for rent
Available Apr 9
Are you a rental professional?
18 rentals
631 rentals
124 rentals
69 rentals
245 rentals
35 rentals
28 rentals
78 rentals
96 rentals
18 rentals
Wedgewood Of Palm Harbor apartments average around 1,365 sqft across all unit types. Two-bedroom units typically offer about 1,344 sqft of living space, while three-bedroom apartments provide around 1,572 sqft.