Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
Show properties that allow residents to earn extra money from hosting on Airbnb part-time. Hosting is subject to rules and restrictions. Ask property management for details.
The average monthly rent in Quail Creek, Oklahoma City is down 5.27% compared to last month and down 21.18% year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Great for
All rentals
1d ago
11141 Springhollow Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
In-unit laundry | Assigned parking | Swimming pool
2–3 beds
1–2 baths
$1,125–$1,499
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Quail Creek townhouse for rent in Oklahoma City
11431 Springhollow Rd #1, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
Air conditioning | On-site laundry | Central heat
1 bed
1 bath
$1,050
House for rent
Available Mar 23
5d+ ago
Quail Creek condo for rent in Oklahoma City
11409 Springhollow Rd #505, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
In-unit laundry | Furnished | Swimming pool
1 bed
1 bath
$1,250
Condo for rent
Available Feb 2
5d+ ago
Quail Creek house for rent in Oklahoma City
3 beds
3 baths
$2,000
House for rent
Available Jul 7
3d ago
Apartment for rent in Oklahoma City
2 beds
2 baths
$1,100
Apartment for rent
10h ago
2700 Indian Creek Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Swimming pool
2–3 beds
1–2 baths
$819–$1,199
Apartment for rent
In-Unit Laundry
Dishwasher
Assigned Parking
Swimming Pool
13h ago
4001 Nw 122nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
In-unit laundry | Balcony | Swimming pool
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$898–$2,287
Apartment for rent
Available May 13
13h ago
3959 Nw 122nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Balcony
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$858–$1,892
Apartment for rent
Available May 13
Rent an Airbnb‑friendly apartment.
Earn
extra money.Airbnb-friendly apartments allow residents to earn extra money from hosting on Airbnb part-time.
Learn more on Airbnb
5d+ ago
Camelot Bel-Aire house for rent in Oklahoma City
4 beds
2.5 baths
$1,995
House for rent
Available Mar 24
5d+ ago
The Greens house for rent in Oklahoma City
12508 Green Valley Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
In-unit laundry | Dishwasher | Outdoor space
3 beds
3 baths
$3,500
House for rent
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Oklahoma City
3 beds
2 baths
$1,395
House for rent
Available Mar 16
5d+ ago
Stonegate house for rent in Oklahoma City
2704 Nw 115th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
Garage parking | Ceiling fan | Outdoor space
3 beds
2 baths
$1,600
House for rent
5d+ ago
Camelot Bel-Aire apartment for rent in Oklahoma City
1 bed
1 bath
$900
Apartment for rent
Available Jan 1
6h ago
Verified
14320 Mezzaluna Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73134
Furnished | Air conditioning | Balcony
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$1,159–$1,619
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$1,259–$1,279
Apartment for rent
4d ago
Stonegate house for rent in Oklahoma City
10904 N Linn Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
Air conditioning | Garage parking | Walk-in closets
3 beds
2 baths
$1,750
$1,595
Price drop
House for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
2 beds
2 baths
$1,217
Apartment for rent
9h ago
2701 Watermark Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73134
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | On-site laundry
1–3 beds
1–2 baths
$1,190–$3,228
Apartment for rent
Available May 13
1d ago
House for rent in Oklahoma City
In-unit laundry | Dishwasher | Outdoor space
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,450
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Oklahoma City
2533 Nw 129th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
In-unit laundry | Swimming pool | Fitness center
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,200
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Oklahoma City
4 beds
3 baths
$2,499
House for rent
Rent an Airbnb‑friendly apartment.
Earn
Learn more on Airbnb
5d+ ago
House for rent in Oklahoma City
3108 Orlando Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Hardwood floor
4 beds
2 baths
$2,050
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in The Village
3 beds
2 baths
$1,850
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in The Village
3 beds
2 baths
$1,695
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Oklahoma City
3 beds
2.5 baths
$1,595
House for rent
Are you a rental professional?
32 rentals
46 rentals
284 rentals
27 rentals
108 rentals
107 rentals
30 rentals
16 rentals
330 rentals
171 rentals
9 rentals
2 rentals
1 rental
11 rentals
11 rentals
1109 rentals
539 rentals
540 rentals
79 rentals
One-bedroom apartments in Quail Creek average around $1,100 per month in 2025, representing an 11.9% increase from the previous year. These units typically offer about 731 square feet of living space.