Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent for houses in Windcrest is down 9.56% compared to last month but unchanged year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
13h ago
House for rent in Windcrest
8731 Tradewind Dr, Windcrest, TX 78239
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Garage parking
3 beds
2.5 baths
$1,395
House for rent
1d ago
House for rent in Windcrest
1201 Murray Winn, Windcrest, TX 78239
Outdoor space | Garage parking | Hardwood floor
6 beds
2.5 baths
$2,595
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Windcrest
4 beds
3 baths
$2,100
House for rent
Available May 12
5d+ ago
House for rent in Windcrest
6223 Meadow Grv, Windcrest, TX 78239
Outdoor space | Storage | Garage parking
3 beds
3.5 baths
$2,100
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Windcrest
221 Windcrest Dr, Windcrest, TX 78239
Outdoor space | Garage parking | Air conditioning
3 beds
2 baths
$1,800
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Windcrest
8509 Northmont Dr, Windcrest, TX 78239
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Central heat
2 beds
2 baths
$900
House for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
547 Cicero Dr #NA, San Antonio, TX 78218
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Storage
3 beds
2 baths
$1,525
House for rent
Available Apr 18
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2.5 baths
$1,805
House for rent
Available Jun 8
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
Verified
4 beds
2.5 baths
$1,830
$1,720
Price drop
House for rent
Available Jul 1
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2.5 baths
$1,525
House for rent
Available Jun 8
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2.5 baths
$1,565
$1,450
Price drop
House for rent
Available Apr 24
16h ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$1,915
House for rent
Available Jun 23
1d ago
Verified
5730 Verracio Ct, San Antonio, TX 78244
Outdoor space | Garage parking
4 beds
2.5 baths
$1,645
House for rent
Available May 1
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$1,550
House for rent
11h ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$1,345–$1,550
House for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$1,400
House for rent
5d+ ago
Woodlake townhouse for rent in San Antonio
3 beds
2.5 baths
$1,325
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in San Antonio
3 beds
2 baths
$1,050
House for rent
5d+ ago
Woodlake townhouse for rent in San Antonio
6015 Jax Way #102, San Antonio, TX 78244
Outdoor space | Garage parking | Air conditioning
3 beds
2.5 baths
$1,295
House for rent
10h ago
Royal Ridge house for rent in San Antonio
3 beds
2 baths
$1,595
House for rent
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in San Antonio
3 beds
2 baths
$995
House for rent
Available Mar 30
1h ago
House for rent in San Antonio
Outdoor space | Air conditioning | Ceiling fan
2 beds
2 baths
$950
House for rent
20h ago
House for rent in San Antonio
3 beds
2 baths
$1,565
House for rent
1d ago
House for rent in Live Oak
11211 Forest Rain, Live Oak, TX 78233
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Storage
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,000
House for rent
2d ago
House for rent in San Antonio
7210 Glen Cross, San Antonio, TX 78239
Assigned parking
4 beds
2 baths
$2,300
House for rent
Available May 11
Are you a rental professional?
71 rentals
26 rentals