Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent for houses in West A, Lincoln is down 1% compared to last month but unchanged year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$1,679
House for rent
5d+ ago
Verified
2 beds
1 bath
$1,429
House for rent
4d ago
West A house for rent in Lincoln
4 beds
4 baths
$2,400
House for rent
4d ago
West A house for rent in Lincoln
4 beds
4 baths
$2,395
House for rent
4d ago
West A house for rent in Lincoln
4 beds
4 baths
$2,400
House for rent
5d+ ago
West A house for rent in Lincoln
4 beds
2 baths
$1,995
House for rent
5d+ ago
North Bottoms house for rent in Lincoln
1409 N 14th St, Lincoln, NE 68508
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | Air conditioning
4 beds
2 baths
$2,150
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Lincoln
617 W Q St #NA, Lincoln, NE 68528
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Storage
3 beds
1.5 baths
$1,500
House for rent
Available Jun 1
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
Near South house for rent in Lincoln
2 beds
1 bath
$1,200
House for rent
Available Jul 1
5d+ ago
South Salt Creek house for rent in Lincoln
2 beds
2 baths
$1,660
House for rent
Available May 15
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
North Bottoms house for rent in Lincoln
3 beds
2 baths
$1,495
House for rent
Available Aug 1
5d+ ago
South Salt Creek house for rent in Lincoln
4 beds
3 baths
$2,195
House for rent
Available Jul 15
5d+ ago
Downtown Lincoln house for rent in Lincoln
8 beds
7 baths
$4,695
House for rent
5d+ ago
Near South townhouse for rent in Lincoln
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Garage parking
3 beds
4 baths
$1,750
House for rent
Available Oct 4
5d+ ago
North Bottoms house for rent in Lincoln
4 beds
2.5 baths
$1,550
House for rent
Available May 15
5d+ ago
North Bottoms house for rent in Lincoln
1 bed
1 bath
$750
House for rent
Available Apr 1
5d+ ago
Everett house for rent in Lincoln
4 beds
2 baths
$1,750
House for rent
5d+ ago
Near South house for rent in Lincoln
4 beds
2 baths
$2,095
House for rent
5d+ ago
North Bottoms house for rent in Lincoln
3 beds
2 baths
$1,825
House for rent
Available Aug 1
4d ago
Near South house for rent in Lincoln
2 beds
2 baths
$1,575
House for rent
Available May 14
5d+ ago
Downtown Lincoln house for rent in Lincoln
2 beds
1 bath
$1,260
House for rent
Available Jul 1
5d+ ago
Everett house for rent in Lincoln
2 beds
1 bath
$995
House for rent
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Lincoln
3 beds
2 baths
$1,850
House for rent
5d+ ago
Near South house for rent in Lincoln
1341 F St, Lincoln, NE 68508
On-site laundry | Outdoor space | Storage
7 beds
2.5 baths
$2,600
House for rent
Available Jul 11
5d+ ago
Near South house for rent in Lincoln
4 beds
2 baths
$1,800
House for rent
Are you a rental professional?
164 rentals
13 rentals
24 rentals