Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent for houses in Brooktondale is down 23.9% compared to last month but unchanged year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
5d+ ago
House for rent in Brooktondale
1574 Coddington Rd #NA, Brooktondale, NY 14817
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Storage
4 beds
2.5 baths
$1,975
House for rent
Available Aug 23
1d ago
House for rent in Ithaca
154 Westview Ln #1, Ithaca, NY 14850
3 beds
2 baths
$3,200
House for rent
Available Jun 24
5d+ ago
House for rent in Ithaca
40 Sodom Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
In-unit laundry
3 beds
1 bath
$1,800
House for rent
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Ithaca
222 Summerhill Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850
In-unit laundry | Central heat | Carpet
4 beds
4.5 baths
$3,900
House for rent
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Ithaca
222 Summerhill Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850
In-unit laundry | Carpet | Fireplace
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,750
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Ithaca
3 beds
2 baths
$2,970
House for rent
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Ithaca
1283 Ellis Hollow Rd #4, Ithaca, NY 14850
Outdoor space | Storage | Carpet
1 bed
1 bath
$1,450
House for rent
Available Aug 1
5d+ ago
House for rent in Ithaca
110 Linden Ave #1, Ithaca, NY 14850
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Air conditioning
4 beds
1 bath
$4,000
House for rent
Available Aug 1
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
House for rent in Ithaca
4 beds
2 baths
$2,800
House for rent
Available Aug 1
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
House for rent in Ithaca
3 beds
1 bath
$3,120
House for rent
Available Oct 1
5d+ ago
House for rent in Ithaca
1020 Danby Rd #NA, Ithaca, NY 14850
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Assigned parking
3 beds
1 bath
$2,300
House for rent
Available Jul 6
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Ithaca
212 Giles St #1, Ithaca, NY 14850
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Assigned parking
4 beds
2 baths
$2,960
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Ithaca
4 beds
2 baths
$4,000
House for rent
Available Jul 1
1d ago
House for rent in Ithaca
4 beds
2 baths
$750
House for rent
Available May 30
5d+ ago
House for rent in Ithaca
4 beds
2 baths
$2,700
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Ithaca
215 Prospect St #1, Ithaca, NY 14850
In-unit laundry | Central heat | Hardwood floor
3 beds
1.5 baths
$2,700
House for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Ithaca
120 James St #1, Ithaca, NY 14850
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Assigned parking
4 beds
2 baths
$2,960
House for rent
Available Aug 5
5d+ ago
House for rent in Ithaca
211 Cornell St #1, Ithaca, NY 14850
In-unit laundry | Central heat | Hardwood floor
3 beds
1 bath
$3,250
House for rent
Available Aug 1
5d+ ago
House for rent in Ithaca
213 Cornell St #1, Ithaca, NY 14850
In-unit laundry | Central heat | Hardwood floor
3 beds
1.5 baths
$3,450
House for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
House for rent in Ithaca
255 Coddington Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Furnished
3 beds
2 baths
$2,025
House for rent
Available Aug 1
5d+ ago
House for rent in Ithaca
3 beds
2 baths