Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent for houses in Arroyo Grande is flat compared to last month and unchanged year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
1d ago
House for rent in Arroyo Grande
3 beds
2 baths
$4,000
House for rent
3d ago
House for rent in Arroyo Grande
2 beds
1 bath
$3,800
$2,800
Price drop
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Arroyo Grande
5 beds
4 baths
$5,200
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Arroyo Grande
3 beds
3 baths
$3,800
House for rent
Available May 5
5d+ ago
House for rent in Arroyo Grande
3 beds
2 baths
$3,995
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Arroyo Grande
3 beds
2.5 baths
$3,400
House for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
House for rent in Arroyo Grande
2 beds
2 baths
$3,650
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Arroyo Grande
3 beds
2 baths
$3,325
House for rent
Available Jul 1
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
4d ago
House for rent in Oceano
3 beds
2 baths
$3,200
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Grover Beach
1813 Newport Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433
Outdoor space | Garage parking | Fireplace
3 beds
2 baths
$3,400
House for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
House for rent in Grover Beach
2 beds
2 baths
$2,625
House for rent
Available Jun 5
5d+ ago
House for rent in Oceano
3 beds
2 baths
$2,800
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Oceano
2 beds
2 baths
$3,200
$3,100
Price drop
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Oceano
1093 Belridge St, Oceano, CA 93445
On-site laundry | Storage | Garage parking
3 beds
2.5 baths
$3,200
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Pismo Beach
132 Limerick Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
High ceilings | Fireplace | Balcony
3 beds
2.5 baths
$4,650
$4,550
Price drop
House for rent
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Grover Beach
2 beds
1.5 baths
$2,850
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Grover Beach
379 N 3rd St, Grover Beach, CA 93433
On-site laundry | Outdoor space
3 beds
2 baths
$3,000
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Grover Beach
158 N 6th St #A, Grover Beach, CA 93433
In-unit laundry | Outdoor space | Storage
2 beds
1 bath
$2,575
House for rent
Available Apr 1
5d+ ago
House for rent in Pismo Beach
2 beds
1 bath
$2,500
House for rent
Available May 25
5d+ ago
House for rent in Pismo Beach
3 beds
2 baths
$4,950
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Pismo Beach
1 bed
1 bath
$2,600
House for rent
Available Feb 9
5d+ ago
House for rent in Shell Beach
1 bed
1 bath
$2,200
House for rent
Available May 11
10h ago
House for rent in Nipomo
In-unit laundry
3 beds
1 bath
$3,000
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Nipomo
2 beds
2 baths
$2,200
House for rent
Available May 10
5d+ ago
House for rent in Pismo Beach
1309 Costa Brava #NA, Pismo Beach, CA 93449