Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent for 3 bedroom apartments in Winston-Salem is up 1% compared to last month and up 4.2% year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,150
House for rent
Available Jun 25
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,240
House for rent
Available Jun 22
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$2,005
House for rent
Available Jun 6
5d+ ago
Verified
3 beds
2 baths
$1,955
House for rent
Available Jun 15
3d ago
3 beds
1–2 baths
$1,315–$1,745
Apartment for rent
Available May 12
5d+ ago
4190 Trace View Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27106
Air conditioning | Swimming pool | Fitness center
3 beds
2 baths
$1,515–$6,443
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
3 beds
1 bath
$1,025–$1,125
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
5460 Countryside Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27105
Air conditioning | On-site laundry | Balcony
3 beds
2 baths
$1,320
Apartment for rent
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
3 Beds Old Carver house for rent in Winston-Salem
3 beds
1 bath
$1,195
House for rent
4h ago
3 Beds house for rent in Winston Salem
4711 Eagle Path, Winston Salem, NC 27127
Swimming pool
3 beds
2 baths
$1,905
House for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
12h ago
3 beds
1–2 baths
$1,400–$1,450
Apartment for rent
13h ago
3 Beds Forest Park house for rent in Winston-Salem
3 beds
1 bath
$1,495
House for rent
17h ago
3 Beds Boston Thurmon house for rent in Winston-Salem
3 beds
2 baths
$1,595
$1,349
Price drop
House for rent
17h ago
3 Beds Boston Thurmon house for rent in Winston-Salem
3 beds
2 baths
$1,695
$1,595
Price drop
House for rent
17h ago
3 Beds North East Winston house for rent in Winston-Salem
3 beds
1 bath
$1,495
$1,395
Price drop
House for rent
18h ago
3 beds
2 baths
$1,465