Zumper

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Metropolitan, Savannah, GA

25 rentals

903 Montgomery St #903 - Photo 1 of 1

1h ago

Pet Friendly Victorian District-West house for rent in Savannah

903-905 Montgomery St - 903

903 Montgomery St #903, Savannah, GA 31401

Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Hardwood floor

3 beds

1.5 baths

$2,800

House for rent

Available Jun 5

Top amenities
Air Conditioning
Cable
Central Heat
High Ceilings
In-Unit Laundry
Storage
419 E 31st St - Photo 1 of 1

1d ago

Pet Friendly Thomas Square house for rent in Savannah

Dogs and cats ok | In-unit laundry

3 beds

2 baths

$2,600

House for rent

Available Jul 8

Top amenities
In-Unit Laundry
On-Site Laundry
3212 Burroughs St #1 - Photo 1 of 1

1d ago

Pet Friendly Jackson Park house for rent in Savannah

3212 Burroughs Street - 1

3212 Burroughs St #1, Savannah, GA 31405

Dogs and cats ok | On-site laundry | Air conditioning

3 beds

1 bath

$1,750

$1,600

Price drop

House for rent

Available May 12

Top amenities
On-Site Laundry
The Jardin Residence - Photo 1 of 1

2d ago

8.5

Very good

The Jardin Residence

2613 Montgomery St, Savannah, GA 31401

Dogs and cats ok | In-unit laundry | Furnished

Studio–2 beds

1–2 baths

$1,821–$3,472

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
In-Unit Laundry
Microwave
Package Service
606 West 35th - Photo 1 of 1

2d ago

8.6

Very good

606 West 35th

606 W 35th St, Savannah, GA 31415

Dogs and cats ok

1 bed

1 bath

$1,250

Apartment for rent

315 West 38th Street - Photo 1 of 1

2d ago

8.8

Very good

315 West 38th Street

315 W 38th St, Savannah, GA 31401

Dogs and cats ok | Storage

2 beds

2 baths

$1,600

Apartment for rent

Nearby rental good for eco-living

Nearby rental good for pet owners

2425 - Photo 1 of 1

2d ago

8.1

Very good

2425

2425 Drayton St, Savannah, GA 31401

Dogs and cats ok

1 bed

1 bath

$1,400–$1,475

Apartment for rent

504 West 48th Street - Photo 1 of 1

2d ago

9

Excellent

504 West 48th Street

504 W 48th St, Savannah, GA 31405

Dogs and cats ok

2 beds

1 bath

$1,650

Apartment for rent

The best of Zumper, delivered

Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.

Email
2123 Harden St #B - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Pet Friendly Cuyler-Brownsville apartment for rent in Savannah

"2-Bedroom Duplex Retreat in Savannah – 1000 sq ft of Cozy Living!"

2123 Harden St #B, Savannah, GA 31415

Dogs and cats ok | On-site laundry | Air conditioning

2 beds

1 bath

$1,500

Apartment for rent

Available May 12

Top amenities
Air Conditioning
Dishwasher
On-Site Laundry
408 E 40th St #410 - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Pet Friendly Thomas Square apartment for rent in Savannah

408 E 40th St #410, Savannah, GA 31401

Dogs and cats ok | Hardwood floor | In-unit laundry

3 beds

2 baths

$2,900

Apartment for rent

Available Jul 1

Top amenities
Dishwasher
In-Unit Laundry
Advertisement

Find sweet deals near Metropolitan

These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.

2235 Whitaker St - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Pet Friendly Metropolitan apartment for rent in Savannah

"3-Bedroom Duplex with Granite Elegance & Hardwood Warmth in Starland District!"

2235 Whitaker St, Savannah, GA 31401

Dogs and cats ok | Hardwood floor | In-unit laundry

3 beds

2 baths

$3,000

Apartment for rent

Available Jun 5

Top amenities
Air Conditioning
Ceiling Fan
In-Unit Laundry
Microwave
726 W Victory Dr - Photo 1 of 1
New construction

5d+ ago

Pet Friendly Cuyler-Brownsville house for rent in Savannah

726 W. Victory

726 W Victory Dr, Savannah, GA 31405

Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Hardwood floor

3 beds

2 baths

$2,400

House for rent

Top amenities
Assigned Parking
Hardwood Floor
In-Unit Laundry
On-Site Laundry
610 W 37th St - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Hardwood floor

3 beds

2.5 baths

$2,000

$1,800

Price drop

Apartment for rent

Top amenities
Air Conditioning
Ceiling Fan
Dishwasher
In-Unit Laundry
720 W Victory Dr - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Pet Friendly Cuyler-Brownsville house for rent in Savannah

3 beds

1 bath

$1,750

House for rent

2407 Bull St #B - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Pet Friendly Metropolitan house for rent in Savannah

2 beds

1.5 baths

$2,095

House for rent

214 E 48th St - Photo 1 of 1

5d+ ago

Pet Friendly Ardsley Park - Chatham Cresent apartment for rent in Savannah

214 E 48th St, Savannah, GA 31405

Dogs and cats ok | Outdoor space | Hardwood floor