Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
25 rentals
2d ago
1158 Old Second Line Rd, Ottawa, ON K2W 0H9
Air conditioning | Hardwood floor | Dishwasher
2 beds
2 baths
$2,000–$2,250
Apartment for rent
2h ago
Brookside townhouse for rent in Ottawa
3 beds
3 baths
$2,795
House for rent
Available May 14
9h ago
Verified
40 Kirkland Pvt, Ottawa, ON K2T 0K3
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | On-site laundry
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$1,950–$2,800
Apartment for rent
1h ago
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$2,070–$3,320
Apartment for rent
1d ago
1100 Canadian Shield Ave, Kanata, ON K2K 0K9
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking
2 beds
2 baths
$2,400
Apartment for rent
9h ago
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$2,285–$2,695
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
150 Boundstone Way, Ottawa, ON K2T 0M7
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking
2 beds
2 baths
$3,000
Apartment for rent
1d ago
7303/7305/7307 Campeau Dr, Ottawa, ON K2K None
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$2,199–$2,979
Apartment for rent
Available Jul 8
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
4h ago
1151 Teron Rd, Ottawa, ON K2K 0P7
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$1,950–$2,695
Apartment for rent
Available Aug 1
2d ago
120 Beaverbrook Lane, Ottawa, ON K2K 1L8
Garage parking | On-site laundry | Storage
2–3 beds
1–2 baths
$2,349–$2,608
House for rent
2d ago
80 5-80 Weeping Willow Lane, Ottawa, ON K2K 1E4
Garage parking | On-site laundry | On-site management
2–3 beds
1–2 baths
$2,504–$2,705
House for rent
5d+ ago
Beaverbrook townhouse for rent in Ottawa
3 beds
1.5 baths
$2,500
House for rent
Available Jul 11
5d+ ago
900 Great Lakes Avenue, Ottawa, ON K2K 2L6
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking
2 beds
2 baths
$2,575–$2,650
Apartment for rent
Available Nov 1
1d ago
3 beds
1 bath
$2,449–$2,609
Apartment for rent
4d ago
2 beds
1 bath
$2,000
Apartment for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
Bridlewood house for rent in Ottawa
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking
3 beds
2.5 baths
$2,899
House for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
18 Chickasaw Cres, Ottawa, ON K2M 1M4
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | On-site laundry
3 beds
2 baths
$2,899
Apartment for rent
1d ago
2 Tamara Way, Ottawa, ON K2M 2K6
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking
3 beds
2 baths
$2,950
House for rent
14h ago
266 220-266 Livery St, Stittsville, ON K2V 0H4
In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Balcony
2–3 beds
1 bath
$2,100–$2,375
Apartment for rent
Available Jul 1
7h ago
800 800 Eagleson Rd, Ottawa, ON K2S 6P1
In-unit laundry | Garage parking | On-site laundry
2–3 beds
1 bath
$2,195–$2,800
Apartment for rent
Available Feb 29
5d+ ago
Glen Cairn apartment for rent in Ottawa
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | On-site laundry
2 beds
1 bath
$2,100
Apartment for rent
Available Jun 1
2d ago
40 Tapadero Ave, Stittsville, ON K2V 0E2
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | On-site laundry
4 beds
3 baths
$3,250
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
22 Rue Roméo-Gendron, Gatineau, QC J9H 2W2
Air conditioning | On-site laundry | Balcony
3 beds
1 bath
$1,810
Apartment for rent
19h ago
1 bed
1 bath
$1,646
Apartment for rent
1d ago
1 bed
1 bath
$1,149–$1,399
Apartment for rent
Are you a rental professional?
146 rentals
407 rentals
396 rentals
147 rentals
199 rentals
5 rentals
3 rentals
5 rentals
325 rentals
397 rentals
3 rentals
4 rentals
8 rentals
48 rentals
7 rentals
3 rentals
2 rentals
1 rental
7 rentals
1 rental
44 rentals
42 rentals
4 rentals
1096 rentals
529 rentals
226 rentals
77 rentals
70 rentals
2 rentals