Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent in Pittsburg/Bay Point Bart Station is flat compared to last month but up 15.52% year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
2h ago
Verified
4 beds
3 baths
$9,520
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Condo for rent in Bay Point
1 bed
1 bath
$1,576–$1,678
Condo for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Pittsburg
3 beds
2 baths
$3,650
House for rent
Available May 14
5d+ ago
Apartment for rent in Bay Point
1 bed
1 bath
$1,600
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Bay Point
139 Ambrose Ave #A, Bay Point, CA 94565
In-unit laundry | Assigned parking | Dishwasher
3 beds
2 baths
$3,100
House for rent
5d+ ago
Apartment for rent in Pittsburg
12 Highway Ave #12A, Pittsburg, CA 94565
Air conditioning | Controlled access | Microwave
5 beds
3 baths
$3,400
Apartment for rent
Available Apr 1
5d+ ago
Apartment for rent in Bay Point
2 beds
2 baths
$2,036
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Apartment for rent in Bay Point
1 bed
1 bath
$1,710
Apartment for rent
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
House for rent in Pittsburg
5 beds
3 baths
$3,400
House for rent
Available May 1
5d+ ago
Townhouse for rent in Bay Point
2 beds
1 bath
$2,200
House for rent
1d ago
House for rent in Bay Point
2155 Bolero Dr #1, Bay Point, CA 94565
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking
4 beds
2.5 baths
$3,695
House for rent
Available May 19
5d+ ago
House for rent in Pittsburg
310 Snow Flake Way, Pittsburg, CA 94565
Outdoor space | Microwave
1 bed
1 bath
$1,800
House for rent
Available May 13
2d ago
House for rent in Pittsburg
3 beds
2 baths
$2,995
$2,795
Price drop
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Bay Point
2637 Tomales Bay Dr, Bay Point, CA 94565
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking
4 beds
3 baths
$3,650
House for rent
Available May 14
5d+ ago
House for rent in Pittsburg
4 beds
3 baths
$3,850
House for rent
1d ago
Townhouse for rent in Concord
2 beds
1.5 baths
$2,450
House for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
House for rent in Pittsburg
3 beds
1 bath
$2,700
House for rent
Available May 8
5d+ ago
House for rent in Pittsburg
34 Kingswood Dr, Pittsburg, CA 94565
In-unit laundry | Swimming pool | Hardwood floor
4 beds
2 baths
$3,900
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Bay Point
3150 Cortina Dr, Bay Point, CA 94565
Garage parking | Dishwasher | Outdoor space
4 beds
3 baths
$4,300
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Pittsburg
1093 Mayport Dr #1093, Pittsburg, CA 94565
Air conditioning | Garage parking | On-site laundry
4 beds
2.5 baths
$3,500
House for rent
Available Mar 31
1d ago
House for rent in Pittsburg
3187 Cortina Dr #1, Pittsburg, CA 94565
In-unit laundry | Furnished | Air conditioning
1 bed
1 bath
$1,000
House for rent
Available Jun 1
5d+ ago
House for rent in Pittsburg
3 beds
2 baths
$3,300
House for rent
5d+ ago
House for rent in Pittsburg
1 bed
1 bath
$1,999
House for rent
3d ago
Dana Estates apartment for rent in Concord
3985 Royal Arch Dr #B, Concord, CA 94519
Hardwood floor | Outdoor space
1 bed
1 bath
$1,925
Apartment for rent
Available May 17
5d+ ago
Apartment for rent in Pittsburg
Swimming pool | Business center
2 beds
2.5 baths
$3,009
$2,550
Price drop
Apartment for rent
Are you a rental professional?
96 rentals
9 rentals
38 rentals
120 rentals
8 rentals
18 rentals
35 rentals
46 rentals
33 rentals
248 rentals
3 rentals
5 rentals
9 rentals
1 rental
1 rental
4 rentals
1 rental
Zumper’s proprietary rental data fuels our analysis. Rent and market trends, availability, neighborhood popularity, and lifestyle scores are all calculated using real-time and 2024 rental inventory and prices.