Nearby rentals
Renter hub
Property management
Filters
The average monthly rent in Inniswold is down 7.48% compared to last month but unchanged year-over-year.
Average rent
Track prices
Rent calculator
What can I afford?
All rentals
9h ago
Verified
10318 Celtic Dr, Inniswold, LA 70809
In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Swimming pool
1–3 beds
1–2 baths
$841–$3,401
Price drop
Apartment for rent
13h ago
Verified
10390 Jefferson Hwy, Inniswold, LA 70809
On-site laundry | Assigned parking | Swimming pool
1–4 beds
1–2 baths
$915–$4,245
Price drop
Apartment for rent
3d ago
Airline-Jefferson house for rent in Inniswold
3 beds
2 baths
$2,450
House for rent
5d+ ago
Airline-Jefferson townhouse for rent in Inniswold
2 beds
1.5 baths
$1,800
House for rent
5d+ ago
Airline-Jefferson townhouse for rent in Inniswold
2 beds
1.5 baths
$1,450
House for rent
2h ago
Airline-Jefferson townhouse for rent in Inniswold
3 beds
2 baths
$2,200
$2,100
Price drop
House for rent
5d+ ago
5960 Siegen Ln, Inniswold, LA 70809
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Garage parking
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$1,038–$2,059
Price drop
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Airline-Jefferson house for rent in Inniswold
10180 Devonshire Dr #NA, Inniswold, LA 70809
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Assigned parking
4 beds
3 baths
$2,200
House for rent
Available Jun 7
Be the first to hear about new listings matching your search.
5d+ ago
Airline-Jefferson house for rent in Inniswold
3 beds
2 baths
$1,595
House for rent
5d+ ago
Airline-Jefferson house for rent in Inniswold
3 beds
2 baths
$2,100
House for rent
Available May 15
On-Site Laundry
Controlled Access
Outdoor Space
Swimming Pool
5d+ ago
Airline-Jefferson condo for rent in Inniswold
2 beds
2.5 baths
$1,195
Condo for rent
11h ago
Verified
11850 Wentling Ave, Shenandoah, LA 70816
In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Swimming pool
1–3 beds
1–2 baths
$990–$2,391
Apartment for rent
1d ago
Verified
2424 Drusilla Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70809
In-unit laundry | On-site laundry | Swimming pool
1–3 beds
1–2 baths
$969–$2,982
Apartment for rent
8h ago
Verified
11528 Old Hammond Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70816
In-unit laundry | Swimming pool | Walk-in closets
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$679–$1,125
Apartment for rent
7h ago
Verified
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$925–$2,055
Price drop
Apartment for rent
3d ago
South Baton Rouge house for rent in Oak Hills Place
3 beds
2 baths
$1,850
House for rent
These rentals are 10%-30% cheaper than the local average price for similar rentals.
5d+ ago
South Baton Rouge house for rent in Oak Hills Place
2 beds
2 baths
$1,250
House for rent
11h ago
Verified
2136 Lobdell Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70806
On-site laundry | Controlled access | Package service
1–2 beds
1–2 baths
$770–$2,350
Price drop
Apartment for rent
13h ago
Verified
1201 N Foster Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70806
Air conditioning | On-site laundry | Balcony
1–3 beds
1–3 baths
$841–$3,012
Price drop
Apartment for rent
13h ago
Verified
5151 Highland Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70808
Swimming pool | Fitness center | On-site management
Studio–4 beds
1–4 baths
$899–$5,070
Apartment for rent
4h ago
Verified
11959 Nicholson Dr, Oak Hills Place, LA 70810
In-unit laundry | Air conditioning | Central heat
1–3 beds
1–2 baths
$1,339–$2,145
Price drop
Apartment for rent
Available May 15
5d+ ago
Verified
801 N Ardenwood Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70806
Fitness center | Walk-in closets | Dishwasher
1–3 beds
1–2 baths
$257–$1,714
Apartment for rent
Available Jun 1
13h ago
Verified
1–3 beds
1–2 baths
$822–$5,107
Apartment for rent
5d+ ago
Highlands-Perkins house for rent in Baton Rouge
3 beds
3 baths
$5,000
House for rent
5d+ ago
Highlands-Perkins townhouse for rent in Baton Rouge
Dishwasher
2 beds
2 baths
$1,500
House for rent
Are you a rental professional?
557 rentals
58 rentals
69 rentals
36 rentals
99 rentals
101 rentals
24 rentals
22 rentals
103 rentals
24 rentals
46 rentals
215 rentals
35 rentals
88 rentals
123 rentals
103 rentals